# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Gentian Bunjaku Kosovo Kosovo FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 12 (3)
2. Arthur Deschenaux Switzerland Switzerland FC Bulle FC Bulle 11 (1)
Felix Mambimbi Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 11 (3)
4. Matt Moussilou Congo Congo FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 10 (1)
5. Baptiste Bersier Switzerland Switzerland FC Bulle FC Bulle 8 (0)
Sonny Kok Switzerland Switzerland FC Echallens FC Echallens 8 (0)
7. Florian Berisha Switzerland Switzerland Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 7 (0)
8. Salih Akyol France France US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 6 (2)
Samuel Ballet Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 6 (1)
Joel Almada Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 6 (0)
Ndiaw Ndiaye Senegal Senegal FC Bulle FC Bulle 6 (0)
12. Henry Acosta Colombia Colombia FC Naters FC Naters 5 (1)
Frédéric Dos Santos Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 5 (0)
Lucca Fryand Switzerland Switzerland FC Naters FC Naters 5 (0)
Isaac Ibongo France France CS Chênois CS Chênois 5 (0)
Josias Lukembila Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 5 (0)
Giancarlo Negro Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 5 (0)
Théo Rochat Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 5 (0)
Quentin Rushenguziminega Rwanda Rwanda FC Echallens FC Echallens 5 (1)
Isaac Schmidt Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 5 (0)
Albert Spahiu Switzerland Switzerland FC Naters FC Naters 5 (0)
22. Christian Amato Switzerland Switzerland Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 4 (1)
Behar Bajrami Switzerland Switzerland Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 4 (0)
Bruno Marques Portugal Portugal Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 4 (0)
Danilo Ianigro Switzerland Switzerland FC Echallens FC Echallens 4 (0)
Giulio Imbriaco Switzerland Switzerland CS Chênois CS Chênois 4 (0)
Nico Maier Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 4 (0)
Ange N'Silu Congo DR Congo DR CS Chênois CS Chênois 4 (0)
Drilon Paçarizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 4 (0)
Ivann Strohbach Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 4 (0)
31. Sinclair Baddy Dega Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 3 (0)
Betim Bilalli Switzerland Switzerland CS Chênois CS Chênois 3 (0)
Nicolas Bürgy Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 3 (1)
Karim Chentouf Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 3 (0)
Thibault Constantin Switzerland Switzerland Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 3 (0)
Danny Barbosa Araujo Portugal Portugal Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 3 (0)
Vedad Efendić Switzerland Switzerland FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 (1)
Ewembe Lokwa Congo DR Congo DR FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 (0)
Ahmed Mejri Tunisia Tunisia FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 3 (0)
Pedro Obama Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 3 (2)
Elias Pasche Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 3 (0)
Ibrahim Tall France France FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 3 (0)
43. Alessandro Albii Italy Italy US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 2 (0)
Alexandre Barroso Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 2 (0)
Thomas Alonso Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 2 (0)
Meshar Arifi Switzerland Switzerland Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 2 (2)
Eddine Atamna France France US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 2 (0)
Flavio Cassarà Switzerland Switzerland FC Bulle FC Bulle 2 (0)
Thibaud Chevalley Switzerland Switzerland FC Echallens FC Echallens 2 (0)
Daniel Fernandes Portugal Portugal FC Echallens FC Echallens 2 (0)
Gabriele De Donno Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 2 (0)
Ibrahim Diallo Senegal Senegal FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 2 (0)
Hisham Emurli North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Naters FC Naters 2 (0)
Mehdi Hassani France France FC Lancy FC Lancy 2 (0)
Vítězslav Hrdlička Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Naters FC Naters 2 (0)
Jihed Jelassi Tunisia Tunisia FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1)
Noah Kamé Ekué Germany Germany FC Echallens FC Echallens 2 (0)
Fabrice Locher Switzerland Switzerland FC Naters FC Naters 2 (0)
Martinho Ambrosio Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 2 (0)
Micael Martins Switzerland Switzerland FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 2 (0)
Mateus Rodrigues Brazil Brazil FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 2 (1)
Hazir Mehmetaj Kosovo Kosovo Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 2 (0)
Stefano Protopapa Italy Italy FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 2 (0)
Matteo Rezzonico Switzerland Switzerland FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 2 (0)
David Staffoni Switzerland Switzerland FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 2 (0)
Lasme Thalmas Ivory Coast Ivory Coast US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 2 (0)
Cédric Tsimba Switzerland Switzerland FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 2 (0)
Joan Yenni Switzerland Switzerland FC Bulle FC Bulle 2 (1)
Nico Zwimpfer Switzerland Switzerland FC Naters FC Naters 2 (0)
70. Jean-Patrick Abouna Cameroon Cameroon Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 1 (0)
Nahuel Acosta Argentina Argentina US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 (0)
Alexandre Valente France France FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 1 (0)
Dan Ben El Marie Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 1 (0)
Lewin Blum Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 1 (0)
Benoît Bryand Switzerland Switzerland US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 (0)
Arianit Cakaj Albania Albania Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 1 (0)
Carlos Oliveira Portugal Portugal Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 1 (0)
Yohan Collaud Switzerland Switzerland FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (0)
Stéphane Cueni Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Alexander de Groot Switzerland Switzerland FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 (1)
Diego Fernandez Spain Spain FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 1 (0)
Sonny Escolano France France FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (0)
Fabiano Pereira Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 1 (0)
Filipe Poceiro Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 1 (0)
Marco Gabriele Switzerland Switzerland FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 1 (0)
Saliminah Galokho France France FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 (1)
Stéphane Gonçalves Portugal Portugal FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 (0)
Florian Hysenaj Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
David Imbert France France US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 (0)
Rolling Iyeti Switzerland Switzerland US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 (0)
Denis Johić Switzerland Switzerland FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (0)
Raffi Kaya France France FC Lancy FC Lancy 1 (0)
Anthony Koura France France Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Sébastien Lachenal Switzerland Switzerland FC Lancy FC Lancy 1 (0)
Jules Liardet Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (1)
Sacha Luwawa Switzerland Switzerland US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 (0)
Mohamed M'Sabeg Tunisia Tunisia FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 1 (0)
Breston Malula Congo DR Congo DR BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 1 (0)
Jocelyn Mboso France France CS Chênois CS Chênois
Olympique Genève Olympique Genève
1 (0)
Yancoub Meité France France Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 1 (0)
Diego Mutombo Congo Congo FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (0)
Natanael Martins Portugal Portugal FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 1 (0)
Alioune Ndiaye Senegal Senegal FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 1 (0)
Stéphane Pais Switzerland Switzerland Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 1 (0)
Daryl Passi Congo DR Congo DR Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 1 (0)
Pedro Teixeira Portugal Portugal BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 1 (0)
Vincenzo Piazzoni Switzerland Switzerland FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (0)
Simon Puertas Switzerland Switzerland FC Bulle FC Bulle 1 (0)
Rafael Chaves Portugal Portugal FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 (0)
Thomas Richard France France CS Chênois CS Chênois 1 (0)
Fabian Rieder Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys II BSC Young Boys II 1 (0)
Ruben Machado Switzerland Switzerland Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Sancidino Silva Portugal Portugal Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Peter Siksik France France US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 (0)
Simon Taugwalder Switzerland Switzerland FC Naters FC Naters 1 (0)
Kevin Tsimba Switzerland Switzerland FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 1 (0)
Andi Ukmata Switzerland Switzerland FC Vevey Sports FC Vevey Sports 1 (1)
Vitor da Silva Brazil Brazil CS Chênois CS Chênois 1 (0)
Zaku Fungilo Angola Angola FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 (0)