. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2016 > August FIFA >    Friendlies 2016 > August
11:30 North Korea - UA Emirates 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Uzbekistan - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Saudi Arabia - Laos 4:0 (1:0)
22:30 Honduras - Nicaragua 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2016 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2016 > August
12:30 Vietnam - Myanmar 1:1
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2016 > August FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2016 > August
15:00 Estonia - Northern Ireland 1:2
16:30 Romania - England 1:3
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Play-offs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > Play-offs
19:45 APOEL Nikosia - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 RB Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
19:45 Manchester City - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 FK Rostov - AFC Ajax 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - BSC Young Boys 6:1 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2. Round
01:45 Blooming - Atlético Junior 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Garcilaso - Palestino 2:2 (1:2)
23:15 Bolívar - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Cerro Porteño - Real Potosí 6:0 (4:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Group A
15:30 ASEC Mimosas - Al-Ahly 0:0
15:30 ZESCO United - Wydad AC 1:1
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Group C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Group C
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 3:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Group E CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Group E
03:00 CF Pachuca - Police United 3:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Group F CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Group F
01:00 Alianza - Antigua GFC 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Quarter-finals AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Quarter-finals
11:30 FC Seoul - Shandong Luneng 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 El Jaish SC - Al Nasr SC 3:0 dec.
Albania > Supercup 2016 > Final  Albania >   Supercup 2016 > Final
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 1:3 (1:1)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2016 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 2. Round
01:10 Racing Club - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > FFA Cup 2016 > Round of 16  Australia >   FFA Cup 2016 > Round of 16
10:30 Canberra Olympic - Redlands United 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Brisbane Strikers - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Hume City FC - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
12:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC 3:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Londrina - PR - Goiás 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2016 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2016 > Round of 16
23:30 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Preliminary  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2016/2017 > Preliminary
15:00 Neretvanac Opuzen - HNK Suhopolje 4:0
15:00 NK Solin - NK Zagora Unešić 4:1
15:00 NK Međimurje - NK Karlovac 7:0
15:00 Zagorec Krapina - NK Veli 0:2
15:00 NK Pitomača - NK Slavija Pleternica 2:4
15:00 Samobor - Međimurec Pretetinec 3:0
15:00 NK Croatia Dakovo - NK Koprivnica 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 NK Lekenik - NK Vukovar 91 0:4
15:00 NK Libertas - NK Otočac 4:1
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Oriolik 3:1
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:20 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2016/2017 > 2. Round
16:00 TJ Sokol Zápy - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round  England >   League Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Round
19:45 Sunderland AFC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:45 Morecambe FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Fulham FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 3. Round
16:00 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - EMÜ SK 4:6
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
16:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (1:0)
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2016 > 1. Round  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2016 > 1. Round
13:30 FK Borjomi - FC Sapovnela 4:0
13:30 Lazika Zugdidi - FC Gardabani 3:2 aet
13:30 FC Khobi - FC Tskhinvali 2:0
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
17:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Pipinsried 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
19:00 VfL Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
17:30 SC Hauenstein - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1. Round
18:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (1:1)
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:1)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Round
19:00 USV Eschen/Mauren II - FC Triesenberg II 3:0
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 >
16:00 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 3:1 (2:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2016  Malaysia >   Super League 2016 >
13:15 Sarawak FA - Selangor FA 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kelantan FA - Kedah FA 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Perak TBG - Penang FA 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 PDRM FA - T-Team FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Felda United FC - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Terengganu FA - Pahang FA 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 1  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 1
01:00 Club León - CF Atlante 1:3
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 3  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 3
03:00 Cruz Azul - Leones Negros 3:1
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 6  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 6
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - Lobos BUAP 4:0
Mexico > Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 8  Mexico >   Copa MX 2016/2017 Apertura > Group 8
01:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:30 Club León - Gallos Blancos 4:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 0:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 2. pre-round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > 2. pre-round
17:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 AFC '34 - FC Rijnvogels 2:6 (2:1)
17:00 VV Dongen - OFC Oostzaan 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Magreb '90 - Harkemase Boys 3:4 (2:2, 3:3, 5:5) pso
17:00 SVV Scheveningen - GVVV 5:2 (0:1)
17:00 Quick'20 - JVC Cuijk 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - USV Hercules 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 DVS'33 - AZSV 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 VV Schaesberg - HSC'21 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - ODIN '59 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 RKSV Halsteren - VV Capelle 0:3 (0:0)
18:45 HBS-Craeyenhout - Achilles Veen 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 Quick Den Haag - EVV 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) aet
19:00 BVV Barendrecht - Juliana '31 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 RVVH Ridderkerk - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Jodan Boys - SVZW 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - vv Groningen 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 ONS Sneek - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 sv Huizen - RKVV Westlandia 4:3 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1. Round  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2016/2017 > 1. Round
15:30 Skënderbeu Poroj - Vardar Skopje 0:9
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
17:00 FK Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - KFUM Oslo 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Levanger FK 4:3 (2:1)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Åsane Fotball 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
18:00 FK Tønsberg - Fram Larvik 4:3 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Group B
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Znicz Pruszkow - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Chrobry Głogów 3:4 (1:1)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2016/2017 > 2. Round
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 União da Madeira - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Porto B - SC Olhanense 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sporting Covilhã - Sporting Braga B 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP B 1:1 (1:0)
Russia > Kubok 2016/2017 > 4. Round  Russia >   Kubok 2016/2017 > 4. Round
08:00 FC Sakhalin - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:2
09:00 FK Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Chita - Luch-Energia 1:0
12:30 Dinamo Barnaul - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FC Neftekhimik 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Sokol Saratov 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FSK Dolgoprudny - FK Tosno 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Khimki 0:1
16:00 FK Kaluga - FK Tambov 1:3
16:30 SFC CRFSO Smolensk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1
17:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
17:00 FC Energomash Belgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 3:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Singapore Cup 2016 > Semi-finals  Singapore >   Singapore Cup 2016 > Semi-finals
12:45 Ceres FC - Tampines Rovers 2:3 aet
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017 > 3. Round
16:00 Slovan Šimonovany - Inter Bratislava 5:4 pso
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 3:1 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
18:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Merreikh Nyala 0:0
18:00 Nile Shindi - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 0:0
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > 2. Round
17:00 Gnosjö IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Grebbestads IF - Kalmar FF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Syrianska FC 4:2 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
17:00 Torslanda IK - IFK Värnamo 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lidköpings FK - Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 IF Viken - Degerfors IF 0:9 (0:4)
17:00 IFK Luleå - AIK Solna 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Nyköpings BIS - AFC United 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Onsala BK - Ängelholms FF 0:6 (0:2)
17:30 Karlstad BK - Örebro SK 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 4:2 (0:0)
18:00 Utsiktens BK - Falkenbergs FF 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Smedby AIS - Djurgårdens IF 1:5 (0:0)
18:00 Sandvikens IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Växjö BK - BK Häcken 1:11 (0:4)
18:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vänersborgs FK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Söderhamns FF - Gefle IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Enskede IK - IK Sirius 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Gamla Upsala SK - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Västerås SK - IFK Norrköping 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Täby FK - Dalkurd FF 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Le Mont 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
19:15 BSC Old Boys - FC Basel II 0:2