. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2018 > November
14:30 Oman - Bahrain 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Qatar - Iceland 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
17:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Barleben 8:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2018 > November
07:00 Iceland - Thailand 1:1 (1:0)
11:35 China - Mexico 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Montenegro - Macedonia 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Saudi Arabia - Palestine 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Italy - Germany 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Albania - Malta 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 France - Spain 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2018 > November
14:00 Norway - France 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - Switzerland 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Poland - Ukraine 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 England - Germany 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > November
10:00 Armenia - Germany 0:7 (0:2)
13:30 Italy - Slovakia 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Switzerland - Denmark 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2018 > November FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2018 > November
12:00 Ireland - Netherlands 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Denmark - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 England - Belgium 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Czech Republic - Austria 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Group 1
19:45 Germany - Netherlands 2:2 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 1
19:45 Czech Republic - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Group 4
19:45 Denmark - Ireland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Group 3
19:45 Bulgaria - Slovenia 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Cyprus - Norway 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 1
17:00 Georgia - Kazakhstan 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Andorra - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 4 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Group 4
19:45 Macedonia - Gibraltar 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Armenia 2:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019 > Group 11
09:00 Montenegro - Russia 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Latvia - Cyprus 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
00:00 St. Kitts & Nevis - Canada 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Group H CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2018 USA > Group H
22:30 Panama - Mexico 2:2 (2:0)
OFC > Women OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Group B OFC >   Women OFC Women's Championship 2018 Neukaledonien > Group B
03:00 New Zealand - Tonga 11:0 (8:0)
06:00 Cook Islands - Fiji 0:3 (0:2)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:45 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
20:00 Deportivo Morón - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará SC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:30 La Equidad - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2018/2019 Efterår >
13:00 Randers FC II - AC Horsens II 0:2 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
11:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:45 Persepolis - Paykan FC 2:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
19:45 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
00:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - UWI Pelicans 1:1
00:00 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 0:2
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 CF Atlante - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlético San Luis 1:3
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 1:3
Netherlands > Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group B  Netherlands >   Reserve League 2018/2019 1st Phase Group B >
17:30 Jong Brabant United - NAC Breda (J) 1:0
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
20:00 UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)