. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group A
13:00 Philippines - China 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Syria - Guam 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group B
12:40 Taiwan - Australia 1:7 (1:4)
17:00 Jordan - Nepal 3:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group C
12:30 Cambodia - Iraq 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Bahrain - Iran 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group D
12:45 Singapore - Uzbekistan 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group E
15:00 India - Bangladesh 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Qatar - Oman 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group F
09:00 Mongolia - Kyrgyzstan 1:2 (0:2)
13:15 Tajikistan - Japan 0:3 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group G
12:30 Indonesia - Vietnam 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Thailand - UA Emirates 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group H
09:30 North Korea - South Korea 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > October
17:00 Chile - Guinea 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Kuwait - Turkmenistan 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Denmark - Luxembourg 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mauritania - Libya 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Morocco - Gabon 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Algeria - Colombia 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Bermuda - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
17:00 Olympia Kirrlach - Karlsruher SC 1:8
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2019 > October
17:00 Slovenia - Hungary 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > October
16:30 Portugal - Italy 3:4 (0:3)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > October
12:00 Georgia - Estonia 2:0
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > October
14:30 Slovakia - Czech Republic 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
19:45 Gibraltar - Georgia 2:3 (0:2)
19:45 Switzerland - Ireland 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F
19:45 Faroe Islands - Malta 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Romania - Norway 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sweden - Spain 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
19:45 Israel - Latvia 3:1 (3:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group J UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group J
17:00 Finland - Armenia 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Greece - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Italy 0:5 (0:1)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group F UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Group F
19:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Jong Feyenoord 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
16:00 Iceland - Ireland 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Luxembourg - Sweden 0:3 (0:3)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
17:00 Azerbaijan - Switzerland 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Slovakia - France 3:5 (1:4)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
18:00 Albania - Kosovo 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 England - Austria 5:1 (4:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5
16:00 Latvia - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Poland - Serbia 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Estonia - Russia 0:5 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
13:30 North Macedonia - Kazakhstan 1:1 (1:0)
17:35 Israel - Faroe Islands 3:1 (1:0)
17:45 Montenegro - Spain 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
13:30 Cyprus - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Norway - Netherlands 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Germany 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Belgium - Moldova 4:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
19:05 Scotland - Germany 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 Andorra - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
14:00 Norway - Czech Republic 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 San Marino - Azerbaijan 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 13
19:00 Georgia - Croatia 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Kazakhstan - Hungary 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
14:30 Poland - Belgium 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Liechtenstein - North Macedonia 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12
18:00 Slovenia - Netherlands 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kosovo - Wales 1:4 (0:3)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group B
22:00 St. Lucia - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group C
01:00 Guyana - Antigua & Barbuda 5:1 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D
02:00 Suriname - St. Vincent/Grenadines 0:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group A
22:00 Virgin Islands - Barbados 0:4 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:00 Atlético Rafaela - Instituto de Córdoba 3:2 (1:2)
01:10 Quilmes - San Martín de Tucumán 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Tigre - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:30 Tristan Suárez - Los Andes 1:1
19:30 Sacachispas - Justo José de Urquiza 1:1
19:30 UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos 1:4
19:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Argentino de Quilmes 2:0
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Sport - PE - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Paraná Clube - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Figueirense 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Criciúma - SC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
19:30 Cobresal - Palestino 3:2 (0:1)
22:00 Unión Española - Coquimbo Unido 3:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
12:00 Brøndby IF II - FC København II 1:4
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
13:00 Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC 1:2
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC 1:6 (1:4)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:30 Cavalier FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 2:2
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:2 (1:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2019  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:30 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 5:1
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 4:0
03:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:3
Norway > Women Toppserien 2019  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2019 >
12:00 Kolbotn IL - FL Fart 4:0 (3:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Torque - Central Español 1:2
20:00 Cerrito - Albion 1:2
20:00 Villa Teresa - Sud América 1:0
20:00 Villa Española - Deportivo Maldonado 4:3
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
19:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town 4:2 (1:1)