5. Round
15/01/2019 13:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:1
6. Round
05/01/2019 11:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Rotherham United Rotherham United 2:0
05/01/2019 11:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2:4
05/01/2019 11:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0
05/01/2019 12:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:0
12/01/2019 11:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United Rotherham United 0:2
12/01/2019 12:00 Notts County Notts County - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1:2
12/01/2019 12:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:0
19/01/2019 11:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
19/01/2019 11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
19/01/2019 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
19/01/2019 12:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Notts County Notts County -:-
22/01/2019 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
26/01/2019 11:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
26/01/2019 11:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
26/01/2019 11:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
26/01/2019 11:00 Notts County Notts County - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
26/01/2019 11:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
7. Round
08/02/2019 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
09/02/2019 10:30 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Notts County Notts County -:-
09/02/2019 11:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
09/02/2019 11:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
09/02/2019 11:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
09/02/2019 12:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
16/02/2019 17:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
23/02/2019 11:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
23/02/2019 11:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
23/02/2019 11:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
23/02/2019 12:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
26/02/2019 14:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town (U17) Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-