1. Round
12/09/2020 11:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:1
12/09/2020 11:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Notts County Notts County 0:2
12/09/2020 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:1
12/09/2020 11:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1:0
12/09/2020 12:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Rotherham United Rotherham United 1:2
19/09/2020 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United resch.
19/09/2020 11:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0
19/09/2020 11:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2:0
19/09/2020 11:00 Notts County Notts County - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
19/09/2020 11:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Notts County Notts County -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
2. Round
03/10/2020 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Notts County Notts County - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
10/10/2020 11:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
10/10/2020 11:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
10/10/2020 11:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
10/10/2020 11:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Notts County Notts County -:-
10/10/2020 11:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Notts County Notts County - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-