. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
17:30 FC 08 Homburg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group A FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group A
19:30 St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 10:0
22:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Dom. Republic 0:0
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group B FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group B
22:00 Cuba - St. Lucia 6:1
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group C FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group C
00:00 Puerto Rico - Haiti 1:2
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > Quarter-finals FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Africa 2020 > Quarter-finals
14:00 Kenya - Ghana 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
15:30 Congo DR - Cameroon 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Botswana - Zambia 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > October
19:00 Portugal - England 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Poland - Brazil 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 1:0
22:30 Chile - Uruguay 3:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > October
14:00 Ukraine - Greece 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slovenia - Switzerland 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Slovakia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Saudi Arabia - Jordan 2:2
18:00 Luxembourg - Montenegro 0:2
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > October
17:00 Switzerland - Denmark 2:2
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A
14:00 Turkey - Slovenia 1:6 (0:5)
17:15 Estonia - Kosovo 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Netherlands - Russia 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B
16:30 Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Georgia - Denmark 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
17:00 Faroe Islands - Norway 0:13 (0:4)
17:00 Belarus - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
18:00 Czech Republic - Spain 1:5 (0:4)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
17:00 Finland - Albania 8:1 (5:0)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F
17:45 Sweden - Slovakia 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Latvia - Iceland 0:6 (0:3)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
16:00 Kazakhstan - France 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Serbia - Austria 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H
16:30 Romania - Belgium 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Switzerland - Croatia 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
13:00 Greece - Germany 0:5 (0:2)
19:30 Ireland - Ukraine 3:2 (2:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
11:00 Spain - Lithuania 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Romania - Serbia 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12
12:00 Netherlands - Moldova 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Latvia - Israel 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
11:00 Czech Republic - Finland 0:5
11:00 Lithuania - Faroe Islands 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
11:00 Portugal - Germany 1:4
11:00 Albania - Azerbaijan 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4
14:00 Poland - Scotland 0:1
14:00 Bulgaria - Croatia 0:0
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5
14:00 Northern Ireland - Norway 0:7
14:00 Moldova - Wales 0:3
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
18:00 Iceland - Spain 0:3
18:00 Kazakhstan - Greece 0:8
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 8
14:00 Russia - Italy 1:0
14:00 Estonia - Slovenia 0:5
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
18:00 Ireland - Netherlands 0:6
18:00 Montenegro - Ukraine 2:3
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 10
14:00 Belgium - Sweden 1:0
14:00 Armenia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:3
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 11
12:00 Serbia - England 0:6
12:00 Cyprus - Belarus 0:6
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12
14:00 Hungary - Denmark 0:0
14:00 Kosovo - Turkey 2:2
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 9
11:30 Hungary - Poland 1:0
11:30 Kazakhstan - Bulgaria 0:5
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:30 Ramón Santamarina - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Alvarado 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 São Bento - SP - Vila Nova - GO 3:1 (3:0)
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Coritiba FC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Ponte Preta - Athletico Paranaense 0:0
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
01:45 Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético FC - Llaneros FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
19:45 AFC Fylde - Chesterfield FC 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Barnet FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Barrow AFC - Boreham Wood 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United 2:4 (1:2)
19:45 Halifax Town - Chorley FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Solihull Moors - Sutton United 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Harrogate Town 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Yeovil Town - Woking FC 3:1 (3:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 1  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 1
19:45 Sunderland AFC - Grimsby Town 3:2
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 2  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 2
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Accrington Stanley 0:3
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 3  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 3
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Aston Villa U23 2:1
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 4  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 4
19:30 Shrewsbury Town - Newcastle United U23 3:0
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 5  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 5
19:45 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 8  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group 8
19:30 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group A  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group A
19:30 Ipswich Town - Gillingham FC 4:0
19:45 Colchester United - Tottenham Hotspur U23 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group B  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group B
19:30 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) pso
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group C  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group C
19:30 AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient 3:0
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group D  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group D
19:30 Forest Green Rovers - Coventry City 8:7 (0:0, 0:0) pso
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group E  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group E
19:30 Newport County - Exeter City 0:2
19:45 Cheltenham Town - West Ham United U23 4:3
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group F  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group F
19:30 Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:3
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group G  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group G
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage FC 0:1 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group H  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Group H
19:45 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2019  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (0:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
19:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:30 Harbour View - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Dukagjini 1:0
13:30 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 1:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 0:3
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
19:45 Ballymena United - Dollingstown FC 6:0
19:45 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:4
19:45 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1
19:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - HW Welders 3:0
19:45 Larne FC - Dundela FC 1:3
19:45 Cliftonville FC - Bangor FC 3:2
19:45 Limavady United - Crusaders FC 1:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Round of 16
19:45 Bala Town - Bangor City 7:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso