. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > October
17:30 Bahrain - Azerbaijan 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Germany - Argentina 2:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
13:00 FC Zürich - FK Spartaks 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Lafnitz 1:1
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group B FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Caribbean Group B
00:30 Jamaica - Virgin Islands 7:0
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Central Group A FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Central Group A
02:00 El Salvador - Costa Rica 0:5
FIFA > Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Central Group B FIFA >   Women Olympic QF CONCACAF 2020 > Central Group B
02:00 Guatemala - Panama 1:3
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > October
16:00 France - England 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Finland - Iceland 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > October FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > October
15:00 Finland - Germany 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
17:00 Liechtenstein - Slovakia 2:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
12:00 Germany - Andorra 3:0
19:00 Belarus - Scotland 2:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
14:00 Azerbaijan - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Czech Republic - San Marino 6:0 (3:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 13
13:00 Croatia - Kazakhstan 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hungary - Georgia 2:4 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 1
14:30 Belgium - Liechtenstein 12:0 (4:0)
14:30 North Macedonia - Poland 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 12
15:00 Wales - Slovenia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Netherlands - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Round UEFA >   Youth Youth League 2019/2020 > 1. Round
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Preliminary CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Preliminary
14:00 Mauritius - São Tomé and Príncipe 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 South Sudan - Seychelles 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Liberia - Chad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Djibouti - Gambia 1:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
17:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group B
20:30 Real Santa Cruz - Deportivo Kivón 5:0
20:30 Torre Fuerte - Universitario de Beni 5:0
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
23:15 Botafogo - RJ - Goiás 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 CSA - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Brasil de Pelotas 2:2 (1:2)
00:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Ponte Preta - Londrina - PR 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 América - MG - Bragantino - SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Vitória - BA - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 1:0
19:00 Coritiba FC - Internacional 4:1
19:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:1 (2:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
23:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 1:1
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:05 Limón FC - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa resch.
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3. Round
18:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
17:30 Holbæk B&I - B.93 København 3:2 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
19:45 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 2:1 (2:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Round
18:30 Eston Villa II - FC Otepää 3:0
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Round
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Apollon Pontou 1:0
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
13:30 Teramo Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > 1. Round
14:00 Carpi FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0
16:30 SS Monza 1912 - AC Renate 4:1
17:30 FC Südtirol - FeralpiSalò 0:1
17:30 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 0:2
19:30 Novara Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 0:1
19:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera 2:0
19:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 3:2
19:30 Potenza - Rende 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
13:15 SC Ligorna 1922 - USD Lavagnese 1919 4:3
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 2. Round
14:00 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 2:0
14:00 Marsala - Acireale 0:2
19:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria 3:0
Italy > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 3. Round
14:00 ASD Campodarsego - US Adriese 2:1
14:00 AC Crema - Seregno 1:2
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
14:00 US Inveruno - Brusaporto 3:2
14:00 FC Ponsacco - Seravezza 0:2
14:00 Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:3
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Savignanese 2:1
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino 0:2
14:30 Sanremese - Calcio Chieri 3:0
16:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:0
19:00 Union Feltre - ASD Villafranca 2:0
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Semi-finals
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:4 (1:1)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Quarter-finals  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Quarter-finals
20:30 Guaireña FC - Sol de América 1:3 pso
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > 1. Round
14:00 FK Vodojaža - Partizan 0:6
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Javor 2:1
14:00 FK Voždovac - Teleoptik Zemun 7:8 pso
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Round
14:00 Liptovská Štiavnica - Slovan Bratislava 0:4
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Round
14:00 Slávia TU Košice - FK Pohronie 0:3
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 Orihuela CF - Levante UD B 1:1
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Manisa FK - 1922 Konyaspor 6:2 (4:1)
13:00 Çorumspor - BAKspor 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pendikspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Amed SK - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
12:00 Elazığspor - Karabükspor 2:3 (1:3)
12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bodrum Belediye 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Van BBSK - Uşakspor 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tuzlaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eyüpspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Progreso - Racing 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 River Plate - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Swope Park Rangers - Ottawa Fury 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Nashville SC - Louisville City FC 2:1 (1:0)