. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group A
06:30 Guam - Maledives 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Philippines - Syria 2:5 (1:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group B
12:10 Taiwan - Jordan 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kuwait - Nepal 7:0 (2:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group C
12:30 Cambodia - Hong Kong 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bahrain - Iraq 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group D
12:45 Singapore - Yemen 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Palestine - Uzbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2. Round Group E
15:00 India - Oman 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Qatar - Afghanistan 6:0 (4:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group F
10:00 Mongolia - Myanmar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tajikistan - Kyrgyzstan 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group G
13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Indonesia - Malaysia 2:3 (2:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 2nd Round Group H
09:30 North Korea - Lebanon 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sri Lanka - Turkmenistan 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > 1. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2019-2021 > 1. Round
13:00 Seychelles - Rwanda 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Chad - Sudan 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Somalia - Zimbabwe 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > September
11:20 Japan - Paraguay 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 South Korea - Georgia 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Saudi Arabia - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Montenegro - Hungary 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Luxembourg 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
01:00 D.C. United - Puebla FC 1:1
03:30 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC St.Gallen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3
14:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:1
15:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:0
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Freiburg - FC Aarau 4:2
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Würzburger Kickers 2:2
16:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Metz 4:2
16:30 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 SV Meppen - Holstein Kiel 1:1
17:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 0:0
17:15 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SpVgg Landshut - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:14
18:00 Schwarz-Weiss Düsseldorf - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:6 (0:4)
18:00 UD Poblense - RCD Mallorca 2:0
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Toulouse FC 2:1
TSV Hartberg - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2019 > September
17:15 Germany - Greece 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Croatia - UA Emirates 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 France - Albania 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2019 > September
15:30 Germany - Czech Republic 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Italy - Poland 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Portugal - Switzerland 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 England - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > September
09:00 Bulgaria - North Macedonia 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Scotland - Japan 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Croatia - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 England - Greece 3:1
16:00 Switzerland - Czech Republic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovenia - France 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Malta - Azerbaijan 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > September
16:30 Sweden - Norway 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Austria - Ireland 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Netherlands - Denmark 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 USA - Mexico 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2019 > September
10:00 Italy - Israel 2:3 (1:0)
10:00 North Macedonia - Hungary 0:2
17:00 Germany - Belgium 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > September FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > September
17:00 Germany - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
19:45 Gibraltar - Denmark 0:6 (0:2)
19:45 Ireland - Switzerland 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F
19:45 Faroe Islands - Sweden 0:4 (0:4)
19:45 Norway - Malta 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Romania - Spain 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
19:45 Israel - North Macedonia 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group J UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group J
17:00 Armenia - Italy 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
19:45 Finland - Greece 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 2
16:00 Georgia - Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
17:00 Andorra - Austria 1:3 (1:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4
19:30 Scotland - San Marino 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 5
15:30 Estonia - Bulgaria 0:4 (0:2)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 7
20:45 Portugal - Gibraltar 4:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Group B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Group B
23:00 Bermuda - Panama 1:4 (1:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group A
23:00 Grenada - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Group D
20:00 Dominica - Suriname 1:2 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Group A
21:00 Virgin Islands - Cayman Islands 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Barbados - St. Martin 4:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Round
01:10 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Unidos 5:4 (0:0, 2:2) pso
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Group B
00:30 Deportivo Kivón - San Joaquín Gota de Oro 3:1
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Vaca Díez 2:0
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
23:15 CR Brasil - AL - Paraná Clube 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Semi-finals
01:30 Internacional - Cruzeiro 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
03:00 Pacific FC - Forge FC 1:1
Chile > Cup 2019 > Round of 16  Chile >   Cup 2019 > Round of 16
00:00 Deportes Valdivia - Unión Española 0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Huila - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 2. Round
17:45 BK Viktoria - SønderjyskE 0:5
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
12:00 Lyngby BK II - FC København II 3:2
12:00 FC Nordsjælland II - Brøndby IF II 3:2
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3. Round
19:00 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Viimsi JK 2:0
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Round of 16
18:00 FV Nußloch - Waldhof Mannheim 0:10
Iceland > 1. deild 2019  Iceland >   1. deild 2019 >
18:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:0
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - UMF Njarðvík 4:0
Luxembourg > Coupe 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2019/2020 > 1. Round
19:00 Résidence Walferdange - FC 72 Erpeldange 4:2
Mexico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 3  Mexico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 3
01:00 Venados FC - FC Juárez 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 5  Mexico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 5
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Club Tijuana 2:3 (2:1)
Mexico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 6  Mexico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 6
01:00 Club Necaxa - Club Celaya 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 7  Mexico >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Group 7
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Correcaminos UAT 0:1 (0:0)
Netherlands > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A  Netherlands >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A >
17:30 Heracles Almelo (J) - Jong Feyenoord 0:1
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
17:00 Sola Fotball - Egersunds IK 2:5 (1:0)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Quarter-finals  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Quarter-finals
02:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 4:0
21:00 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 1:0
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Indy Eleven - New York RB II 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham Legion 0:5 (0:2)
01:00 Saint Louis FC - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 El Paso Locomotive - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:2 (1:1)