1. Round
11/09/2020 11:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Hull City Hull City 2:0
12/09/2020 10:30 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 4:0
12/09/2020 10:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1:2
12/09/2020 11:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0:4
12/09/2020 11:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Bristol City Bristol City 4:1
12/09/2020 11:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3:2
12/09/2020 11:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC Watford FC 0:0
12/09/2020 14:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1:0
19/09/2020 10:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Colchester United Colchester United 2:7
19/09/2020 10:30 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1:1
19/09/2020 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3:1
19/09/2020 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Millwall FC Millwall FC 2:1
19/09/2020 11:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United Sheffield United 1:2
19/09/2020 11:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Cardiff City Cardiff City 3:1
19/09/2020 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 0:1
26/09/2020 10:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
26/09/2020 10:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Hull City Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
20/10/2020 11:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
2. Round
03/10/2020 11:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
03/10/2020 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
03/10/2020 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Hull City Hull City -:-
03/10/2020 12:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
03/10/2020 13:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
10/10/2020 12:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
17/10/2020 10:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Hull City Hull City -:-
17/10/2020 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
17/10/2020 11:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
17/10/2020 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
17/10/2020 11:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
17/10/2020 11:30 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
17/10/2020 12:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
17/10/2020 12:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
17/10/2020 13:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Hull City Hull City - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
24/10/2020 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
24/10/2020 11:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
24/10/2020 12:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
24/10/2020 12:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
24/10/2020 12:30 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
24/10/2020 13:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
24/10/2020 13:30 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
27/10/2020 13:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
31/10/2020 10:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
31/10/2020 11:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
31/10/2020 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
31/10/2020 11:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Hull City Hull City -:-
31/10/2020 11:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
31/10/2020 11:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
31/10/2020 11:30 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
31/10/2020 13:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-