5. Round
03/12/2022 11:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Burnley FC Burnley FC 3:1
03/12/2022 11:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2:2
03/12/2022 13:00 Hull City Hull City - Colchester United Colchester United 1:4
10/12/2022 11:00 Hull City Hull City - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
10/12/2022 11:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
10/12/2022 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
10/12/2022 11:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
10/12/2022 11:30 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
10/12/2022 11:30 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
10/12/2022 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
10/12/2022 12:00 Reading FC Reading FC - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
10/12/2022 13:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
10/12/2022 13:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
16/12/2022 19:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
17/12/2022 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
17/12/2022 11:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
17/12/2022 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
17/12/2022 11:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Reading FC Reading FC -:-
17/12/2022 11:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
17/12/2022 11:30 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
17/12/2022 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
17/12/2022 13:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
6. Round
07/01/2023 10:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Reading FC Reading FC -:-
07/01/2023 11:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
07/01/2023 11:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
07/01/2023 11:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
07/01/2023 11:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
07/01/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
07/01/2023 11:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
07/01/2023 11:30 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
07/01/2023 12:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
07/01/2023 13:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Hull City Hull City -:-
14/01/2023 11:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
14/01/2023 11:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
14/01/2023 11:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
14/01/2023 11:00 Swansea City Swansea City - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
14/01/2023 11:30 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
14/01/2023 12:00 Hull City Hull City - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
14/01/2023 12:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
14/01/2023 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
14/01/2023 12:00 Reading FC Reading FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
14/01/2023 13:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
21/01/2023 10:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Bristol City Bristol City -:-
21/01/2023 11:00 Hull City Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
21/01/2023 11:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
21/01/2023 11:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
21/01/2023 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC Millwall FC -:-
21/01/2023 11:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
21/01/2023 11:30 Swansea City Swansea City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
21/01/2023 12:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
21/01/2023 12:00 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
21/01/2023 12:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Reading FC Reading FC -:-
27/01/2023 19:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
28/01/2023 10:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
28/01/2023 11:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Hull City Hull City -:-
28/01/2023 11:00 Bristol City Bristol City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
28/01/2023 11:30 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
28/01/2023 12:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
28/01/2023 12:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
28/01/2023 12:00 Reading FC Reading FC - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
28/01/2023 13:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City Cardiff City -:-
28/01/2023 13:00 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City Swansea City -:-