. .
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Final CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Final
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 resch.
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia -:-
16:45 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers resch.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Manly United resch.
Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City FC resch.
Sydney United 58 - Sydney FC (Y) resch.
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - Avondale FC resch.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers -:-
06:00 Canberra Croatia - Cooma FC -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
South Hobart FC - Clarence Zebras resch.
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe >
16:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg -:-
16:00 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK -:-
19:25 SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK dnp
Səbail FK - Sabah FK dnp
Sumgayit FK - Qarabağ FK dnp
Zira FK - Keşlə FK dnp
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
14:00 FK Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk -:-
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
18:00 Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk -:-
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense resch.
Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ resch.
Palmeiras - Ceará - CE resch.
Red Bull Bragantino - Corinthians SP resch.
Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama resch.
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional resch.
Bahia - BA - Sport - PE resch.
Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC resch.
Fortaleza - Atlético Goianiense resch.
Goiás - Santos FC resch.
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Championship  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Championship >
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
19:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Canada > Premier League 2020  Canada >   Premier League 2020 >
Atlético Ottawa - York9 FC resch.
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
Dalian Pro - Jiāngsū Sūníng dnp
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai dnp
Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda dnp
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:55 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
20:05 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Championship  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha -:-
16:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
15:00 Hobro IK - Randers FC -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
19:00 Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge -:-
14:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Matches  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Matches
11:30 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
Mushuc Runa - Barcelona resch.
Macará - El Nacional resch.
Orense SC - Independiente del Valle resch.
Universidad Catolica - Aucas resch.
Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario resch.
Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca resch.
LDU Quito - Delfín SC resch.
Liga de Portoviejo - Olmedo resch.
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
12:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield United -:-
14:15 Newcastle United - West Ham United -:-
16:30 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa -:-
19:00 Southampton FC - Manchester City -:-
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
12:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Hull City -:-
Finland > Ykkönen 2020  Finland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
16:30 MP Mikkeli - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:30 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Greece > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:15 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
19:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan resch.
17:00 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gol Gohar FC - Shahr Khodro FC -:-
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal -:-
17:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi -:-
17:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad FC -:-
17:30 Saipa FC - Sepahan FC -:-
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
16:15 Inter - Bologna FC -:-
18:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta -:-
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina -:-
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
18:30 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
18:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
20:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma -:-
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2019/2020 > 2. Round  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2019/2020 > 2. Round
19:00 FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina -:-
19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena -:-
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Catania -:-
19:45 Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò -:-
19:45 Potenza - US Catanzaro -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Júbilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka -:-
09:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama -:-
09:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
10:00 Gamba Osaka II - Cerezo Osaka II -:-
11:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu -:-
11:00 Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Aomori Yamada High School - FC Tokyo dnp
Yokohama F. Marinos - Ryutsu Keizai University dnp
Kashiwa Reysol - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy -:-
14:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kairat -:-
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan -:-
16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça'89 -:-
Mexico > Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group A  Mexico >   Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group A
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group B  Mexico >   Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group B
01:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
19:30 FC Zimbru - Dacia Buiucani -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
19:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
19:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Titograd -:-
19:00 FK Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
19:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Molde FK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - SK Brann -:-
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Kristiansund BK -:-
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
17:00 Odds BK - FK Haugesund -:-
19:30 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK -:-
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
14:00 Klepp IL - Kolbotn IL -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Championship  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Championship >
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
16:30 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Radomiak Radom -:-
14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Bełchatów -:-
14:10 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
16:40 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC -:-
19:15 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão -:-
21:30 FC Porto - Os Belenenses -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
11:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK -:-
15:00 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Ufa - FC Ural -:-
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Orenburg -:-
18:30 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
Lion City Sailors - Hougang United resch.
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
19:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura -:-
South Korea > K League 1 2020  South Korea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC -:-
11:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:00 FC Anyang - Jeju United -:-
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés -:-
18:30 CA Osasuna - Getafe CF -:-
21:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Huesca -:-
18:30 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina -:-
18:30 Málaga CF - Albacete -:-
20:45 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo -:-
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
13:30 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF -:-
13:30 AIK Solna - Falkenbergs FF -:-
16:30 IK Sirius - Örebro SK -:-
16:30 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Täby FK - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
13:00 Sollentuna FK - IK Frej -:-
14:00 Gefle IF - IF Sylvia -:-
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF -:-
15:00 IFK Berga - Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
15:00 Karlslunds IF - IFK Haninge -:-
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IFK Luleå -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Motala AIF -:-
13:00 Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK -:-
14:00 FC Linköping City - Torns IF -:-
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Värnamo -:-
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK -:-
14:00 Utsiktens BK - FK Karlskrona -:-
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Skövde AIK -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC -:-
15:00 Piteå IF - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
15:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion -:-
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Chiangrai United - Bangkok United resch.
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nakhon Ratchasima resch.
Port FC - Buriram United resch.
Suphanburi FC - Rayong FC resch.
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
16:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
19:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
15:30 Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
15:30 Hatayspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Ümraniyespor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
Charleston Battery - Miami FC resch.
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
NC Courage - Reign FC dnp
Orlando Pride - Portland Thorns dnp
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Preliminary  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Preliminary
03:00 Houston Dash - Reign FC -:-
17:30 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
11:00 Quảng Nam FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-
13:15 Thể Công FC - Hà Nội FC -:-