. .
UEFA > EURO 2020 > Group D UEFA >    EURO 2020 > Group D
17:00 Croatia - Czech Republic -:-
20:00 England - Scotland -:-
UEFA > EURO 2020 > Group E UEFA >    EURO 2020 > Group E
14:00 Sweden - Slovakia -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2021 in Argentinien/Kolumbien > Group South CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2021 in Argentinien/Kolumbien > Group South
01:00 Argentina - Uruguay -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
10:30 South Melbourne FC - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic SC -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
10:45 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov -:-
Dinamo Brest - FK Smorgon -:-
FK Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Slutsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest -:-
FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Sputnik Rechytsa -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
16:30 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere -:-
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - AS Poissy -:-
C'Chartres Football - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
FC Versailles - Vannes OC -:-
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
19:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Kórdrengir -:-
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Afturelding - UMF Selfoss -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Grótta -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
19:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Longford Town -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:00 Finn Harps - Derry City -:-
Ireland > First Division 2021  Ireland >   First Division 2021 >
19:30 Bray Wanderers - UC Dublin -:-
19:45 Athlone Town - Cork City -:-
19:45 Galway United - Cabinteely FC -:-
20:00 Wexford FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
16:00 FC Džiugas - FK Žalgiris -:-
18:00 FK Nevėžis - FK Banga Gargždai -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
17:00 Bryne FK - Grorud IL -:-
17:00 IK Start - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
17:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Sandnes Ulf -:-
17:00 KFUM Oslo - Ranheim IL -:-
17:00 Raufoss IL - FK Jerv -:-
17:00 Sogndal IL - Aalesunds FK -:-
17:00 Strømmen IF - Åsane Fotball -:-
19:00 Fredrikstad FK - Hamarkameratene -:-
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
FC AGMK - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK -:-
FK Turon - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-