. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
16:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Pinkafeld 4:3
FIFA > Arab Cup 2021 Qatar > Qualifier FIFA >    Arab Cup 2021 Qatar > Qualifier
18:00 Libya - Sudan 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO 2020 > Group E UEFA >    EURO 2020 > Group E
20:00 Spain - Poland 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO 2020 > Group F UEFA >    EURO 2020 > Group F
14:00 Hungary - France 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Portugal - Germany 2:4 (1:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2021 Brazil > Group A CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2021 Brazil > Group A
01:00 Argentina - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Al-Ahly 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NC Magra - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MC Oran - MC Alger 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 WA Tlemcen - Olympique Médéa 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Biskra - RC Rélizane 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 JS Saoura - JSM Skikda 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Deportivo Madryn 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Camioneros - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1
19:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Peñarol de Chimbas 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Círculo Deportivo 4:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Racing de Córdoba 1:0
19:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig 1:0
19:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Boca Unidos 1:1
19:45 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Chaco For Ever 0:1
20:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 Finals > Semi-Final
10:05 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 Avondale FC - Dandenong City SC 3:0 (1:0)
08:30 Hume City FC - Melbourne Knights 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - Eastern Lions 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
08:00 Valentine FC - Weston Workers FC 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Inglewood United 3:6 (1:4)
08:00 Balcatta FC - ECU Joondalup 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Sorrento FC 1:3 (0:3)
08:00 Armadale SC - Perth Glory Youth 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:00 Adelaide United Youth - MetroStars FC 0:2 (0:1)
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic 3:3 (1:2)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - South Adelaide Panthers 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings 2:3 (1:1)
06:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Adelaide City FC - Cumberland United 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
04:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia 0:5 (0:2)
08:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 2:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:15 Devonport City FC - Launceston City FC 2:0 (0:0)
05:30 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 4:4 (3:1)
07:30 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart FC 1:2 (0:2)
09:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:45 FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 FK Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Sputnik Rechytsa 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Goiás 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Vasco da Gama - CR Brasil - AL 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Brusque - SC 3:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
00:00 Tombense - MG - Ferroviário - CE 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
15:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - São José - RS 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
19:30 Floresta - CE - Botafogo - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
21:00 Ituano - SP - Paraná Clube 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Paysandu - PA - Volta Redonda - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
23:00 Oeste - SP - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group A
19:00 Castanhal - PA - São Raimundo - RR 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 GA Sampaio - RR - Ypiranga - AP 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Fast Clube - AM - Penarol - AM 3:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group B
19:00 Guarany de Sobral - CE - Palmas - TO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Imperatriz - MA - Paragominas - PA 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 4 de Julho - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group D
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Juazeirense - BA 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Murici - AL - ASA - AL 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group E
19:00 Brasiliense - DF - Nova Mutum - MT 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Jaraguá - GO - Porto Velho EC - RO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Gama - DF 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group F
20:00 Uberlândia - MG - Patrocinense - MG 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ferroviária - SP - Rio Branco VN - ES 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group G
19:00 Portuguesa - SP - Santo André - SP 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boavista - RJ - Madureira - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Group H
19:00 Joinville - SC - Juventus - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cascavel FC - PR - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
19:00 Ceará - CE - Cruzeiro 2:3
19:00 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 3:1
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 2:0
19:00 Palmeiras - América - MG 3:1
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 3:2
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 2:0
19:00 Santos FC - Fortaleza 3:0
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport - PE 2:0
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 6:1 (4:1)
12:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 2:5 (0:3)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - FK Viborg 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 Slagelse B&I - SfB-Oure FA 3:6 (3:2)
14:15 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 4:1 (1:0)
11:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 1:3 (1:2)
14:15 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - FC København 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Slagelse B&I - SfB-Oure FA 2:1
12:00 Nykøbing FC - FK Viborg 0:8
13:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 4:2
13:15 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 3:1
14:15 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 5:1
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - Hvidovre IF 1:3
14:15 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 0:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF 5:4
11:30 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 0:2
12:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 2:1
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 1:6
13:00 Aarhus GF - Farum BK 1:6
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Odense BK 1:4
Ecuador > Supercopa 2021 > 1. Round  Ecuador >   Supercopa 2021 > 1. Round
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 3:5
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
16:00 UPS Carneras - Macará 2:2
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
17:00 San Miguel - Sport JC 2:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
17:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 0:5
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
17:30 Ñañas - Espuce FC 3:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 2:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
21:30 LDU Quito - Dragonas IDV 0:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
21:30 LDJ - Barcelona 1:1
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
19:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0:4 (0:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
15:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 2:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
EA Guingamp (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) dnp
FC Lorient (CFA) - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs dnp
FC Rouen - Stade Plabennec dnp
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - US Granvillaise dnp
US Saint-Malo - US Fleury-Mérogis dnp
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
16:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2020/2021 > Final  Germany >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2020/2021 > Final
12:00 TSV Havelse - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayerischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Germany >   Bayerischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg - FV Illertissen 2:4 pso
Iceland > 1. deild 2021  Iceland >   1. deild 2021 >
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - IF Vestri 0:3
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:45 Al Samawa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2021  Ireland >   First Division 2021 >
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Casale - Legnano 2:2
15:00 Vado FC - GS Arconatese 1926 3:3
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Gozzano 2:3
15:00 Fossano Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:5
15:00 Imperia - Castellanzese 2:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - Saluzzo 1:2
15:00 PDHAE - AC Bra 2:1
15:00 Sanremese - Calcio Chieri 4:3
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Borgosesia Calcio 2:4
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 Playoff > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 Playoff > Final
19:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - NibionnOggiono 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 Playout > Final Round  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 Playout > Final Round
16:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 Playoff > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 Playoff > Final
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Clodiense SSD 2:1 aet
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Prato - Seravezza 4:0
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Corticella 1:1
15:00 Bagnolese - Forlì FC 0:0
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Correggese 5:3
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Marignanese - AC Rimini 2:2
15:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Aglianese Calcio 2:3
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Progresso 3:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - US Fiorenzuola 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 Playoff > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 Playoff > Semi-finals
15:00 ASD Trastevere - ACN Siena 1904 2:1
15:00 SC Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Montegiorgio Calcio 2:2
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso 3:2
15:00 FC Aprilia - CynthiAlbalonga 1:3
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - GSD Castelfidardo 0:3
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - SN Notaresco 2:0
15:00 FC Rieti - Matese 0:1
15:00 Tolentino - Vastogirardi 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 Playoff > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 Playoff > Final
16:00 Latina Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 1:1 aet
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 Playoff > Final  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 Playoff > Final
15:00 AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Acireale - ASD San Luca 3:1
15:00 Biancavilla - ASD Troina 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - Licata 1:2
15:00 Gelbison - Paternó 2:0
15:00 Rotonda - Dattilo 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:2)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
09:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 Kagoshima United - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori 0:1 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Turan - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
17:00 DFK Dainava - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FAR de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 SC Chabab Mohammédia - RS Berkane 2:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Akwa United - Adamawa United 2:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
14:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Viking FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Eidsvold TF - Florø SK 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Alta IF - Moss FK 3:1 (2:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
12:00 Flekkerøy IL - Sotra SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Vard - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Arendal 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Stabæk FK 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2021 > Round of 16  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2021 > Round of 16
16:00 Unión Comercio - Cultural Santa Rosa 1:0
21:00 Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC 3:2
South Africa > Promotion Playoff 2020/2021 > Matches  South Africa >   Promotion Playoff 2020/2021 > Matches
14:00 Chippa United - Richards Bay FC 2:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
08:30 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul E-Land FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 Real Betis - Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF 3:3 (3:0)
10:30 SD Eibar - Sporting de Huelva 1:3 (0:3)
Spain > Youth División de Honor 2020/2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Spain >  Youth División de Honor 2020/2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 3:3 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 IK Brage - Örgryte IS 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Östers IF - AFC Eskilstuna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Landskrona BoIS 0:3 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro Syrianska IF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Piteå IF - Assyriska FF 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Karlstad Fotboll 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 IF Sylvia - IFK Haninge 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Hudiksvalls FF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Ljungskile SK 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - FC Linköping City 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Österlen FF - FC Trollhättan 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tvååkers IF - Skövde AIK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Utsiktens BK - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
11:00 IFK Norrköping - IK Frej 3:1
12:00 Vasalunds IF - Örebro SK 0:3
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 2:0
13:00 Täby FK - IFK Lidingö FK 3:3
14:30 FC Djursholm - Degerfors IF 2:2
15:45 Ängby IF - IK Sirius 1:3
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 0:1
12:00 Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg 2:1
13:00 Örgryte IS - Ängelholms FF 2:2
13:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Malmö FF 0:2
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF 1:3
15:30 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 1:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Naters - CS Chênois 1:2
15:30 BSC Young Boys II - US Terre Sainte 6:1
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:0
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Meyrin 1:3
16:30 FC Lancy - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2
16:30 Vevey United - Team Vaud [U21] 2:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Wohlen - SR Delémont 3:4
15:00 FC Baden - SV Muttenz 4:1
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II 1:1
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal 6:1
17:00 SC Goldau - FC Schötz 7:3
17:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Buochs 3:0
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Zug 94 4:1
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II 1:2
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers 2:0
15:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:5
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil 2:1
16:00 FC Dietikon - SV Höngg 1:3
16:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich 4:1
16:30 FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 0:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
11:00 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 3:7
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Sion 2:6
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 2:5
13:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Aargau 2:3 (1:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil dnp
FC Thun - FC Winterthur dnp
Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys dnp
Team Vaud - FC Sion dnp
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève dnp
FC Basel - FC Zürich dnp
FC Luzern - Team Aargau dnp
13:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:4 (3:0)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 5:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:9 (1:4)
13:00 Team Ticino - Team Vaud 7:4 (2:2)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
14:00 Sud América - River Plate 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Progreso - Cerro Largo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boston River - Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Villa Española 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
01:00 New York RB - Nashville SC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
21:00 NC Courage - OL Reign 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:0
16:00 FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
16:00 FK Turon - Bunyodkor PFK 0:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
00:00 Universidad Central - Atlético Venezuela 2:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)