Opponent W D L
Boluspor Boluspor 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 8 3 1 4 1 1 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 8 1 3 4 1 1 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 1 4 2 1 0 0 0
Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 7 1 1 5 1 0 1 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 5 4 1 0 6 1 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 1 2 1 1 0 1 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Aydın Nazilli BS Aydın Nazilli BS 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0