Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acassuso | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dock Sud | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |