Opponent W D L
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 37 21 10 6 0 2 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 35 19 6 10 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 34 17 5 12 0 3 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 31 21 5 5 0 1 0 1
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 31 19 4 8 0 2 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 26 16 9 1 0 1 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 25 14 6 5 0 2 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 23 18 2 3 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 17 15 1 1 0 1 0 0
Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 15 11 2 2 0 0 0 0
Inverness CT Inverness CT 15 9 3 3 0 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 15 11 2 2 0 0 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 12 10 0 2 0 1 0 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Ross County FC Ross County FC 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Norwich City Norwich City 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gretna FC Gretna FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Albania Albania 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Elazığspor Elazığspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0