Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |