Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Manisa FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lusitano FCV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Merelinense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |