Opponent W D L
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 8 0 1 7 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5 1 3 1 0 0 1 0
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Libertad Libertad 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Angostura FC Angostura FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Opponent W D L
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monagas Monagas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Universidad Central Universidad Central 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0