Opponent W D L
Bolivia Bolivia 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 1
FC Porto FC Porto 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Peru Peru 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Qatar SC Qatar SC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Umm-Salal Umm-Salal 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Arabi Al Arabi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Markhiya SC Al Markhiya SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Wakrah Al Wakrah 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves [U23] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Muaither SC Muaither SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RC Celta RC Celta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Shamal SC Al Shamal SC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mexico Mexico [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Shorta Al Shorta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aucas Aucas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Brazil Brazil [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nasaf FC Nasaf 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Iraq Iraq 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cape Verde Cape Verde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Colombia Colombia [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macará Macará 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
South Korea South Korea [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0