Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sion II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Basel II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |