Opponent W D L
Galatasaray Galatasaray 23 3 10 10 1 2 0 1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 19 9 6 4 1 4 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 19 8 3 8 0 4 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 17 4 8 5 0 3 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 16 10 3 3 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 15 9 3 3 0 6 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 15 7 3 5 0 4 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 14 6 3 5 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 14 5 3 6 0 2 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 14 7 5 2 0 2 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 13 6 1 6 0 2 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 10 6 0 4 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 10 7 2 1 0 2 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 9 2 5 2 0 2 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 4 2 2 1 1 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 8 5 2 1 1 4 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 1
Karabükspor Karabükspor 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 7 6 1 0 2 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
Opponent W D L
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Russia Russia 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [Youth] 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Manchester United Manchester United 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [Youth] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [Youth] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Youth] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Oggersheim FSV Oggersheim 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hungary Hungary 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Denmark Denmark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
EGC Wirges EGC Wirges 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0