Opponent W D L
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 13 9 1 3 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 13 5 3 5 0 2 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 12 9 3 0 4 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 7 3 1 2 2 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 8 0 3 1 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 10 8 2 0 3 2 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 9 8 0 1 4 2 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 9 6 3 0 1 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 8 3 1 4 2 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 8 7 1 0 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 6 2 0 1 2 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 5 0 2 1 3 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 6 3 0 3 1 2 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
B-SAD B-SAD 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [Youth] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hungary Hungary 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Norway Norway [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Poland Poland 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Israel Israel [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Espinho SC Espinho 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Caldas SC Caldas SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Greece Greece [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cape Verde Cape Verde 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cuba Cuba [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
USA USA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0