Opponent W D L
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC [U23] 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra [U23] 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães [U23] 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [U23] 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade [U23] 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo [U23] 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC [U23] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD [U23] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves [U23] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U16] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista [U23] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão [U23] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC [U23] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norway Norway [U18] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette FC Servette FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga [U23] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal [U23] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Albania Albania [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [U16] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Allschwil FC Allschwil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Rorschach-Goldach FC Rorschach-Goldach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Sion FC Sion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich II FC Zürich II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0