Opponent W D L
Estudiantes Estudiantes 13 4 4 5 0 1 0 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 13 5 2 6 0 3 0 0
Independiente Independiente 12 2 7 3 1 2 0 0
Tigre Tigre 12 3 5 4 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 11 3 4 4 0 2 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 11 7 0 4 0 2 0 0
Lanús Lanús 11 6 1 4 0 3 1 0
Racing Club Racing Club 11 4 3 4 0 4 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 11 4 2 5 0 2 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 10 3 2 5 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 9 5 3 1 0 1 1 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 9 3 3 3 0 1 1 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 9 2 4 3 0 2 0 0
Huracán Huracán 9 4 1 4 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 8 4 4 0 1 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 8 2 3 3 0 3 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 8 2 3 3 0 2 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 8 4 1 3 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
All Boys All Boys 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
El Porvenir El Porvenir 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
San Martín de Mendoza San Martín de Mendoza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.A.I. C.A.I. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iquique Iquique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0