Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derincespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırklarelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırşehir Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |