Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacachispas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |