Opponent W D L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 21 13 4 4 9 7 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 21 3 4 14 6 4 0 1
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 20 12 6 2 2 2 0 1
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 18 2 6 10 8 4 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 18 9 4 5 7 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 16 7 3 6 7 3 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 13 6 5 2 2 1 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 11 8 2 1 9 2 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 9 7 1 1 4 3 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 7 4 2 1 4 1 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 7 2 1 4 3 4 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 6 5 0 1 8 1 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 5 4 0 1 4 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 1
FK Ural FK Ural 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 1
Opponent W D L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Skonto FC Skonto FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Graničar Županja NK Graničar Županja 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Renova FK Renova 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chita FK Chita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Lučko NK Lučko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Tunisia Tunisia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0