Opponent W D L
Kayserispor Kayserispor 10 3 3 4 0 2 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 5 1 3 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 2 3 3 0 2 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 8 7 0 1 0 3 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 3 2 2 1 3 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 2 0 4 1 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 5 1 1 3 1 2 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [Youth] 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [Youth] 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [Youth] 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [Youth] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Kray FC Kray 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [Youth] 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [Youth] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [Youth] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [Youth B] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [Youth B] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Orhangazispor Orhangazispor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [Youth B] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 [Youth B] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 [Youth B] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0