Opponent W D L
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 5 1 1 3 0 0 1 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Angostura FC Angostura FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Boston River Boston River 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Temperley Temperley 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Progreso Progreso 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dock Sud Dock Sud 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud de Las Piedras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monagas Monagas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Racing 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Central Universidad Central 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0