Opponent W D L
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 18 5 4 9 0 5 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 15 3 5 7 1 3 1 0
FC Porto FC Porto 15 4 4 7 0 3 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 13 7 2 4 3 3 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 13 4 2 7 2 3 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 12 5 2 5 4 3 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 12 6 3 3 2 2 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 12 7 2 3 2 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 11 4 6 1 4 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 11 7 3 1 3 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 11 7 0 4 3 3 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 11 7 3 1 2 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 11 7 2 2 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 9 8 1 0 2 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 7 1 1 1 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 9 2 4 3 0 3 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 8 3 4 1 2 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 8 4 2 2 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 6 2 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Málaga CF Málaga CF 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 8 4 2 2 0 3 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 7 6 1 0 2 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 7 2 4 1 1 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 7 6 0 1 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 7 6 1 0 0 2 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 6 4 1 1 2 2 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 5 1 1 3 2 1 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Brazil Brazil 4 1 0 3 1 2 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Levante UD Levante UD 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Peru Peru 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Chile Chile 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CF América CF América 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
England England [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Libya Libya 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Servette FC Servette FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alicante CF Alicante CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novelda CF Novelda CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0