Opponent W D L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 2 0 5 3 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 2 2 1 4 1 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 3 0 2 0 3 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 4 2 1 1 4 2 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 0 2 2 4 0 1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 0 0 4 4 1 1 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 3 1 0 2 1 3 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 2 0 0 4 1 0 0
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 2 0 2 0 3 2 0 0
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wydad AC Wydad AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0