Opponent W D L
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 11 2 3 6 0 2 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 11 2 4 5 0 1 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 10 5 2 3 0 2 0 1
Boluspor Boluspor 10 2 6 2 0 1 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 10 1 6 3 0 2 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 9 4 3 2 0 2 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 6 3 1 2 0 1 1 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orhangazispor Orhangazispor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palestine Palestine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Singapore Singapore 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0