13/03/2020 River Plate II - Atlético Tucumán II dnp
12:00 Rosario Central II - Colón de Santa Fe II 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Aldosivi II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Lanús II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Estudiantes II 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Huracán II - Talleres de Córdoba II 0:1 (0:0)
20/03/2020 Atlético Tucumán II - Huracán II dnp
Colón de Santa Fe II - Defensa y Justicia II dnp
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II dnp
Argentinos Juniors II - Aldosivi II dnp
Talleres de Córdoba II - River Plate II dnp
Estudiantes II - Lanús II dnp
03/04/2020 Atlético Tucumán II - Colón de Santa Fe II dnp
Rosario Central II - Defensa y Justicia II dnp
Huracán II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II dnp
River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II dnp
Aldosivi II - Estudiantes II dnp
Lanús II - Talleres de Córdoba II dnp
10/04/2020 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Colón de Santa Fe II dnp
Talleres de Córdoba II - Atlético Tucumán II dnp
Argentinos Juniors II - Huracán II dnp
Rosario Central II - Lanús II dnp
Defensa y Justicia II - Aldosivi II dnp
Estudiantes II - River Plate II dnp
14/04/2020 Huracán II - Defensa y Justicia II dnp
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Argentinos Juniors II dnp
Atlético Tucumán II - Estudiantes II dnp
Aldosivi II - Rosario Central II dnp
Colón de Santa Fe II - Talleres de Córdoba II dnp
Lanús II - River Plate II dnp
17/04/2020 Defensa y Justicia II - Atlético Tucumán II dnp
Aldosivi II - Huracán II dnp
River Plate II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II dnp
Talleres de Córdoba II - Argentinos Juniors II dnp
Rosario Central II - Estudiantes II dnp
Colón de Santa Fe II - Lanús II dnp
24/04/2020 Estudiantes II - Colón de Santa Fe II dnp
Argentinos Juniors II - Atlético Tucumán II dnp
Talleres de Córdoba II - Defensa y Justicia II dnp
Huracán II - Rosario Central II dnp
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Lanús II dnp
River Plate II - Aldosivi II dnp
28/04/2020 Colón de Santa Fe II - Huracán II dnp
Atlético Tucumán II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II dnp
Rosario Central II - Argentinos Juniors II dnp
Lanús II - Aldosivi II dnp
Estudiantes II - Talleres de Córdoba II dnp
Defensa y Justicia II - River Plate II dnp
01/05/2020 Aldosivi II - Colón de Santa Fe II dnp
Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II dnp
Argentinos Juniors II - Defensa y Justicia II dnp
Huracán II - Estudiantes II dnp
River Plate II - Rosario Central II dnp
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Talleres de Córdoba II dnp
08/05/2020 Defensa y Justicia II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II dnp
Estudiantes II - Argentinos Juniors II dnp
Talleres de Córdoba II - Rosario Central II dnp
Huracán II - Lanús II dnp
Atlético Tucumán II - Aldosivi II dnp
Colón de Santa Fe II - River Plate II dnp
15/05/2020 Argentinos Juniors II - Colón de Santa Fe II dnp
Rosario Central II - Atlético Tucumán II dnp
River Plate II - Huracán II dnp
Lanús II - Defensa y Justicia II dnp
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Estudiantes II dnp
Aldosivi II - Talleres de Córdoba II dnp
» Tables Home Away
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 Rosario Central II, Argentina Rosario Central II 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Defensa y Justicia II, Argentina Defensa y Justicia II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
  Racing Club de Avellaneda II, Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
4 Talleres de Córdoba II, Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5 Argentinos Juniors II, Argentina Argentinos Juniors II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
  Lanús II, Argentina Lanús II 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
7 Atlético Tucumán II, Argentina Atlético Tucumán II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  River Plate II, Argentina River Plate II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Aldosivi II, Argentina Aldosivi II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  Estudiantes II, Argentina Estudiantes II 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
11 Huracán II, Argentina Huracán II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
12 Colón de Santa Fe II, Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0