1
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 Defensa y Justicia II, Argentina Defensa y Justicia II 10 8 0 2 16:7 9 24
2 Banfield II, Argentina Banfield II 10 7 2 1 18:10 8 23
3 Gimnasia de La Plata II, Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II 10 7 0 3 21:15 6 21
4 River Plate II, Argentina River Plate II 10 5 3 2 16:11 5 18
5 Argentinos Juniors II, Argentina Argentinos Juniors II 10 4 3 3 16:7 9 15
6 Sarmiento de Junín II, Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II 10 4 2 4 12:10 2 14
7 Atlético Tucumán II, Argentina Atlético Tucumán II 10 4 2 4 19:19 0 14
8 Talleres de Córdoba II, Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II 10 3 3 4 22:17 5 12
9 Newell's Old Boys II, Argentina Newell's Old Boys II 10 3 3 4 14:14 0 12
10 Platense II, Argentina Platense II 10 3 3 4 13:15 -2 12
11 Unión de Santa Fe II, Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II 10 2 4 4 5:16 -11 10
12 San Lorenzo II, Argentina San Lorenzo II 10 2 3 5 9:19 -10 9
13 Racing Club de Avellaneda II, Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II 10 2 1 7 13:20 -7 7
14 Patronato de Paraná II, Argentina Patronato de Paraná II 10 1 2 7 6:14 -8 5
2
# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 Central Córdoba SdE II, Argentina Central Córdoba SdE II 10 6 3 1 15:7 8 21
2 Tigre II, Argentina Tigre II 10 5 3 2 17:10 7 18
3 Lanús II, Argentina Lanús II 10 5 3 2 17:13 4 18
4 Rosario Central II, Argentina Rosario Central II 10 5 2 3 19:10 9 17
5 Aldosivi II, Argentina Aldosivi II 10 5 1 4 14:10 4 16
6 Estudiantes II, Argentina Estudiantes II 10 4 3 3 16:15 1 15
7 Huracán II, Argentina Huracán II 10 4 2 4 18:10 8 14
8 Boca Juniors II, Argentina Boca Juniors II 10 3 5 2 12:11 1 14
9 Arsenal de Sarandí II, Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II 10 4 2 4 10:13 -3 14
10 Independiente II, Argentina Independiente II 10 3 4 3 11:10 1 13
11 Colón de Santa Fe II, Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II 10 3 1 6 7:12 -5 10
12 Barracas Central II, Argentina Barracas Central II 10 3 1 6 12:25 -13 10
13 Vélez Sarsfield II, Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II 10 2 3 5 14:18 -4 9
14 Godoy Cruz II, Argentina Godoy Cruz II 10 1 0 9 5:29 -24 3
  Playoffs
  Playoffs