03/11/2023 | 22:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | |
04/11/2023 | 00:00 | River Plate | - | Huracán | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
05/11/2023 | 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente | 1:2 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Lanús | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Racing Club | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Estudiantes | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
06/11/2023 | 00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:30 | Barracas Central | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Platense | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
07/11/2023 | 00:00 | Banfield | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:0) | |
00:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Tigre | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
08/11/2023 | 22:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | Independiente | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 22 | |
3 | Huracán | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Banfield | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 19 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 15 | |
10 | Talleres de Córdoba | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Barracas Central | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | 12 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | Central Córdoba SdE | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 19 | |
3 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
4 | Racing Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
5 | Platense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 16 | |
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Junín | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Unión de Santa Fe | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Estudiantes | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | San Lorenzo | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Tigre | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Lanús | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 11 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |