16/10/2023 | 20:00 | Banfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Lanús | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17/10/2023 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:0) | |
18/10/2023 | 23:00 | Platense | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:0) | |
19/10/2023 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Barracas Central | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | River Plate | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
20/10/2023 | 00:45 | Rosario Central | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (0:1) | |
01:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Tigre | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Huracán | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
21/10/2023 | 01:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | River Plate | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Huracán | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Banfield | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Rosario Central | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | Barracas Central | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 10 | |
14 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Platense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
5 | Central Córdoba SdE | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 14 | |
6 | Racing Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | San Lorenzo | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Tigre | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Lanús | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |