31/10/2015 | 16:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | All Boys | - | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
01/11/2015 | 00:30 | Unión de Mar del Plata | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:2 (0:1) | |
18:45 | Douglas Haig | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
18:45 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Atlético Paraná | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
23:30 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | Guillermo Brown | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Tucumán | 40 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 64:31 | 33 | 81 | |
2 | Patronato de Paraná | 40 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 57:22 | 35 | 78 | |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 43:36 | 7 | 64 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 40 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 53:38 | 15 | 63 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 45:35 | 10 | 60 | |
6 | Villa Dálmine | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 43:39 | 4 | 60 | |
7 | Atlético Paraná | 40 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 48:43 | 5 | 57 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 40 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 42:41 | 1 | 55 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 40 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 44:41 | 3 | 53 | |
10 | CA Los Andes | 40 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 44:42 | 2 | 53 | |
11 | All Boys | 40 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 38:36 | 2 | 52 | |
12 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 41:46 | -5 | 50 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 37:43 | -6 | 50 | |
14 | Boca Unidos | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 35:41 | -6 | 50 | |
15 | Chacarita Juniors | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 47:57 | -10 | 50 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | 49 | |
17 | Central Córdoba SdE | 40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 35:43 | -8 | 47 | |
18 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 34:42 | -8 | 47 | |
19 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 36:52 | -16 | 45 | |
20 | Guillermo Brown | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 39:48 | -9 | 44 | |
21 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 40 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 33:49 | -16 | 36 | |
22 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 40 | 7 | 15 | 18 | 34:56 | -22 | 36 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs |