# Team M. W D L goals Dif. Pt.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba 16 12 2 2 22:10 12 38
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentina San Martín de Tucumán 16 9 5 2 22:13 9 32
3 Brown de Adrogué, Argentina Brown de Adrogué 17 8 7 2 24:16 8 31
4 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentina Instituto de Córdoba 16 8 6 2 20:12 8 30
5 Almagro, Argentina Almagro 17 8 4 5 17:17 0 28
6 All Boys, Argentina All Boys 16 6 9 1 21:13 8 27
7 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentina Estudiantes de Caseros 17 7 6 4 16:13 3 27
8 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentina Gimnasia de Mendoza 16 7 5 4 20:10 10 26
9 Chacarita Juniors, Argentina Chacarita Juniors 17 7 5 5 28:22 6 26
10 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentina Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 17 6 7 4 16:17 -1 25
11 Chaco For Ever, Argentina Chaco For Ever 17 5 9 3 20:13 7 24
12 Deportivo Madryn, Argentina Deportivo Madryn 17 6 6 5 23:18 5 24
13 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentina Independiente Rivadavia 16 7 3 6 22:19 3 24
14 Deportivo Maipú, Argentina Deportivo Maipú 17 5 9 3 15:13 2 24
15 Guillermo Brown, Argentina Guillermo Brown 17 7 3 7 16:16 0 24
16 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentina Agropecuario Argentino 16 5 8 3 16:11 5 23
17 San Martín de San Juan, Argentina San Martín de San Juan 17 6 4 7 22:20 2 22
18 Quilmes, Argentina Quilmes 16 5 7 4 21:19 2 22
19 Nueva Chicago, Argentina Nueva Chicago 17 5 7 5 19:18 1 22
20 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentina Defensores de Belgrano 17 5 7 5 18:19 -1 22
21 Deportivo Riestra, Argentina Deportivo Riestra 16 4 9 3 12:13 -1 21
22 Alvarado, Argentina Alvarado 17 5 6 6 17:24 -7 21
23 Atlanta, Argentina Atlanta 17 4 8 5 18:18 0 20
24 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy 17 5 5 7 17:23 -6 20
25 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentina Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 16 4 7 5 18:21 -3 19
26 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste 16 4 7 5 15:18 -3 19
27 Deportivo Morón, Argentina Deportivo Morón 17 3 9 5 10:10 0 18
28 Temperley, Argentina Temperley 17 4 5 8 15:22 -7 17
29 Güemes de SdE, Argentina Güemes de SdE 16 3 7 6 9:13 -4 16
30 Atlético Rafaela, Argentina Atlético Rafaela 17 3 6 8 16:18 -2 15
31 Mitre de SdE, Argentina Mitre de SdE 16 3 6 7 17:20 -3 15
32 Sacachispas, Argentina Sacachispas 16 2 9 5 13:16 -3 15
33 Flandria, Argentina Flandria 17 3 6 8 20:25 -5 15
34 San Telmo, Argentina San Telmo 16 3 6 7 16:26 -10 15
35 Villa Dálmine, Argentina Villa Dálmine 16 2 8 6 18:26 -8 14
36 Tristan Suárez, Argentina Tristan Suárez 16 1 7 8 15:25 -10 10
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentina Ramón Santamarina 17 1 6 10 10:27 -17 9
  Promotion
  Playoffs
  Relegation