25/11/2016 | 22:00 | Temperley | - | Lanús | 1:3 (1:3) | |
26/11/2016 | 00:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Tigre | - | Quilmes | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
21:30 | Banfield | - | Estudiantes | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
23:00 | Rosario Central | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
27/11/2016 | 20:00 | Aldosivi | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:00 | River Plate | - | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | San Lorenzo | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club | - | Independiente | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
28/11/2016 | 20:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:2 (1:0) | |
22:10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
29/11/2016 | 00:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:3 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 22 | |
4 | Racing Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 21 | |
5 | San Lorenzo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | River Plate | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Lanús | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Banfield | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Colón de Santa Fe | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Tigre | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Independiente | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 16 | |
16 | Quilmes | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 16 | |
17 | Atlético Rafaela | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 14 | |
19 | Rosario Central | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 12 | |
20 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | |
21 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
23 | San Martín de San Juan | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 | |
24 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 10 | |
25 | Temperley | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 9 | |
26 | Huracán | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
27 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 8 | |
28 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 8 | |
29 | Aldosivi | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 8 | |
30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 4 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |