» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20:7 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 15 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | Ramón Santamarina | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 13 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
6 | Huracán de Las Heras | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 11 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:4 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 14 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de América de Formosa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:5 | 2 | 16 | |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 15 | |
6 | San Martín de Formosa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7:8 | -1 | 13 | |
7 | Central Norte | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 |
Playoffs |