01/10/2019 | 00:00 | Guarani - SP | - | Atlético Goianiense | 2:0 (2:0) | |
23:15 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Criciúma - SC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03/10/2019 | 23:15 | América - MG | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:0 (1:0) | |
04/10/2019 | 01:30 | Vitória - BA | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:2 (1:0) | |
23:15 | Figueirense - SC | - | Oeste - SP | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
05/10/2019 | 01:30 | São Bento - SP | - | CA Bragantino | 0:3 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Botafogo - SP | - | Ponte Preta | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
20:30 | Paraná Clube | - | Coritiba - PR | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Londrina - PR | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Bragantino | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 45:14 | 31 | 54 | |
2 | Atlético Goianiense | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 29:19 | 10 | 45 | |
3 | Sport Recife - PE | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 37:25 | 12 | 45 | |
4 | Botafogo - SP | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28:26 | 2 | 39 | |
5 | CR Brasil - AL | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31:28 | 3 | 38 | |
6 | Coritiba - PR | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 34:29 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | América - MG | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 27:25 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Paraná Clube | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | 36 | |
10 | Cuiabá - MT | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 36 | |
11 | Ponte Preta | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28:26 | 2 | 35 | |
12 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 21:28 | -7 | 33 | |
13 | Oeste - SP | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 33 | |
14 | Guarani - SP | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 20:24 | -4 | 32 | |
15 | Londrina - PR | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29:35 | -6 | 31 | |
16 | Vila Nova - GO | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | 29 | |
17 | Criciúma - SC | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 18:25 | -7 | 27 | |
18 | Vitória - BA | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | 26 | |
19 | São Bento - SP | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | 24 | |
20 | Figueirense - SC | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |