1. Round
26/04/2019 23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CA Bragantino 0:1 (0:1)
27/04/2019 01:30 São Bento - SP - Atlético Goianiense 1:3 (0:1)
01:30 Sport - PE - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Botafogo - SP - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Guarani - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
28/04/2019 01:00 Vila Nova - GO - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Londrina - PR 1:2 (1:2)
30/04/2019 00:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0)
2. Round
01/05/2019 01:30 América - MG - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Oeste - SP - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
03/05/2019 01:00 Ponte Preta - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
04/05/2019 01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Figueirense - SC - São Bento - SP 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Vila Nova - GO 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Paraná Clube - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Operário Ferroviário - PR 2:1 (2:1)
07/05/2019 00:00 CA Bragantino - Sport - PE 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
09/05/2019 23:15 São Bento - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
10/05/2019 01:30 Coritiba FC - Londrina - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 CA Bragantino - Atlético Goianiense 3:0 (1:0)
11/05/2019 01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Criciúma - SC - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sport - PE - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
14/05/2019 00:00 Guarani - SP - Vitória - BA 3:2 (1:1)
4. Round
23:15 Oeste - SP - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:1)
15/05/2019 01:30 Figueirense - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (0:0)
17/05/2019 23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Criciúma - SC 3:1 (1:0)
18/05/2019 01:30 Ponte Preta - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Londrina - PR - CA Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Paraná Clube - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória - BA - São Bento - SP 1:3 (1:0)
23:00 Botafogo - SP - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
19/05/2019 20:00 América - MG - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:0)
21/05/2019 00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
23:15 Criciúma - SC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
22/05/2019 01:30 CA Bragantino - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (0:0)
24/05/2019 23:15 CR Brasil - AL - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:0)
25/05/2019 01:30 Sport - PE - Londrina - PR 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Coritiba FC - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - Paraná Clube 4:2 (1:2)
20:30 São Bento - SP - Oeste - SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - América - MG 2:1 (1:1)
26/05/2019 20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
28/05/2019 23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Sport - PE 2:1 (0:1)
29/05/2019 01:30 Guarani - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (1:0)
31/05/2019 23:15 Figueirense - SC - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (0:0)
01/06/2019 00:30 São Bento - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 Vitória - BA - CA Bragantino 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Paraná Clube - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Botafogo - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:1)
04/06/2019 00:00 América - MG - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round
23:00 CA Bragantino - São Bento - SP 2:0 (0:0)
06/06/2019 23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
07/06/2019 23:15 Londrina - PR - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
08/06/2019 01:30 Ponte Preta - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oeste - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Coritiba FC - Paraná Clube 2:3 (1:1)
09/06/2019 00:30 Sport - PE - Vitória - BA 3:1 (2:1)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - América - MG 1:3 (0:0)
8. Round
11/06/2019 00:00 Londrina - PR - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
23:15 Vila Nova - GO - São Bento - SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Figueirense - SC - Botafogo - SP 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:1)
12/06/2019 00:30 CA Bragantino - América - MG 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Oeste - SP - Vitória - BA 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Sport - PE - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
09/07/2019 00:00 São Bento - SP - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Vitória - BA - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:1)
10/07/2019 01:30 Criciúma - SC - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
12/07/2019 23:15 CR Brasil - AL - Guarani - SP 2:1 (2:1)
13/07/2019 01:30 Ponte Preta - Oeste - SP 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 América - MG - Figueirense - SC 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:3 (1:3)
23:00 Paraná Clube - CA Bragantino 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Londrina - PR 2:0 (2:0)
10. Round
16/07/2019 00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Coritiba FC - São Bento - SP 2:1 (0:1)
17/07/2019 01:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
19/07/2019 01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Figueirense - SC - Londrina - PR 1:1 (0:1)
20/07/2019 01:30 Vitória - BA - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oeste - SP - CA Bragantino 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - América - MG 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - SP - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - CR Brasil - AL 2:1 (0:1)
11. Round
23/07/2019 23:15 Guarani - SP - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 São Bento - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Coritiba FC - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Figueirense - SC - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
24/07/2019 00:30 CA Bragantino - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - SP 1:2 (1:0)
00:30 Sport - PE - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Londrina - PR - Vitória - BA 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 América - MG - Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 CR Brasil - AL - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (0:0)
12. Round
26/07/2019 23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 América - MG - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
27/07/2019 00:30 Guarani - SP - São Bento - SP 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Botafogo - SP - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Criciúma - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Vila Nova - GO - CA Bragantino 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
30/07/2019 00:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo - SP 3:2 (2:2)
00:00 Sport - PE - Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Paraná Clube 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Figueirense - SC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vila Nova - GO 0:2 (0:1)
31/07/2019 00:30 Ponte Preta - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 São Bento - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:2 (0:2)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - Oeste - SP 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 CA Bragantino - Cuiabá - MT 2:2 (2:1)
14. Round
02/08/2019 01:30 Sport - PE - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (1:1)
03/08/2019 00:30 Botafogo - SP - Oeste - SP 3:2 (1:2)
01:30 Guarani - SP - CA Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 São Bento - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Paraná Clube - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Vila Nova - GO - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
06/08/2019 23:15 Atlético Goianiense - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
07/08/2019 01:30 América - MG - Londrina - PR 4:3 (1:2)
09/08/2019 01:30 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
10/08/2019 01:30 CA Bragantino - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Vitória - BA - Paraná Clube 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - São Bento - SP 3:2 (1:0)
11/08/2019 15:00 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Criciúma - SC - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
13/08/2019 00:00 CA Bragantino - Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:0 (2:0)
23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Oeste - SP 2:0 (2:0)
14/08/2019 01:30 Coritiba FC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (0:0)
16/08/2019 01:30 Figueirense - SC - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:1)
17/08/2019 01:30 Guarani - SP - Vila Nova - GO 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 São Bento - SP - Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sport - PE - Botafogo - SP 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 América - MG - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (2:0)
18/08/2019 20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:1)
17. Round
20/08/2019 00:00 Oeste - SP - Coritiba FC 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Criciúma - SC - CA Bragantino 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - Londrina - PR 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - São Bento - SP 2:1 (1:0)
21/08/2019 00:30 Paraná Clube - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - Sport - PE 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Figueirense - SC 3:0 dec.
23:15 Vitória - BA - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
22/08/2019 01:30 Ponte Preta - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:1)
18. Round
23/08/2019 01:30 CA Bragantino - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
24/08/2019 01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Londrina - PR - São Bento - SP 2:4 (1:3)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Sport - PE 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Figueirense - SC - CR Brasil - AL 2:2 (1:1)
25/08/2019 15:00 América - MG - Guarani - SP 3:2 (1:1)
19. Round
27/08/2019 20:30 CR Brasil - AL - CA Bragantino 0:3 (0:1)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Vila Nova - GO - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Coritiba FC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Ponte Preta 1:0 (0:0)
28/08/2019 00:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Sport - PE - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Guarani - SP - Londrina - PR 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 São Bento - SP - América - MG 0:2 (0:2)
20. Round
30/08/2019 23:15 Paraná Clube - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (1:1)
31/08/2019 01:30 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Criciúma - SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Oeste - SP - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - São Bento - SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Londrina - PR - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Figueirense - SC - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CA Bragantino - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 América - MG - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
03/09/2019 23:15 Vila Nova - GO - Vitória - BA 0:2 (0:2)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Londrina - PR 1:0 (1:0)
04/09/2019 01:30 Criciúma - SC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
05/09/2019 23:15 CR Brasil - AL - Paraná Clube 1:2 (1:0)
06/09/2019 22:45 São Bento - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
07/09/2019 15:00 Botafogo - SP - América - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Guarani - SP - Oeste - SP 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sport - PE - CA Bragantino 2:1 (1:1)
08/09/2019 15:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Goianiense 1:2 (0:1)
22. Round
10/09/2019 22:45 CR Brasil - AL - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:1 (2:0)
11/09/2019 01:00 América - MG - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (2:0)
13/09/2019 01:30 Ponte Preta - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - São Bento - SP 1:0 (1:0)
14/09/2019 00:30 Oeste - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - CA Bragantino 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Londrina - PR - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Vitória - BA - Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Paraná Clube - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
15/09/2019 20:00 Figueirense - SC - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:1)
23. Round
17/09/2019 00:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Vila Nova - GO - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:2)
18/09/2019 01:30 São Bento - SP - Vitória - BA 2:0 (1:0)
20/09/2019 01:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (2:1)
23:15 Criciúma - SC - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:1)
21/09/2019 01:30 Sport - PE - América - MG 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Guarani - SP - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Bragantino - Londrina - PR 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Oeste - SP 2:0 (2:0)
24. Round
24/09/2019 23:15 Guarani - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Sport - PE 1:2 (1:1)
25/09/2019 00:30 Oeste - SP - São Bento - SP 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Vila Nova - GO - CR Brasil - AL 2:2 (0:1)
00:30 América - MG - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - CA Bragantino 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Vitória - BA - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Paraná Clube - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
30/10/2019 01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Coritiba FC 3:3 (1:2)
25. Round
27/09/2019 23:15 Londrina - PR - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
28/09/2019 00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Guarani - SP 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlético Goianiense - Figueirense - SC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Criciúma - SC - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - Cuiabá - MT 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Coritiba FC - América - MG 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Oeste - SP - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sport - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:1 (1:0)
29/09/2019 01:00 CR Brasil - AL - São Bento - SP 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bragantino - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
26. Round
01/10/2019 00:00 Guarani - SP - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Vila Nova - GO - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (0:0)
03/10/2019 23:15 América - MG - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
04/10/2019 01:30 Vitória - BA - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:0)
23:15 Figueirense - SC - Oeste - SP 1:2 (1:2)
05/10/2019 01:30 São Bento - SP - CA Bragantino 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Botafogo - SP - Ponte Preta 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Paraná Clube - Coritiba FC 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round
08/10/2019 00:00 São Bento - SP - Vila Nova - GO 3:1 (3:0)
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Botafogo - SP - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Coritiba FC - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
09/10/2019 00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (1:0)
00:30 Criciúma - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:2 (1:2)
00:30 Vitória - BA - Oeste - SP 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Ponte Preta - Londrina - PR 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 América - MG - CA Bragantino 2:0 (0:0)
28. Round
11/10/2019 23:15 Vila Nova - GO - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Sport - PE - São Bento - SP 2:0 (0:0)
12/10/2019 01:30 Guarani - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Vitória - BA 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 CA Bragantino - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Coritiba FC - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Londrina - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Figueirense - SC - América - MG 2:1 (0:1)
29. Round
15/10/2019 00:00 Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Sport - PE - Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Paraná Clube - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Criciúma - SC - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
16/10/2019 00:30 América - MG - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 CR Brasil - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 CA Bragantino - Oeste - SP 2:2 (0:0)
01:30 São Bento - SP - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:2)
30. Round
17/10/2019 23:15 Botafogo - SP - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
18/10/2019 01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Guarani - SP 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Criciúma - SC - CR Brasil - AL 0:1 (0:0)
19/10/2019 01:30 Vitória - BA - Londrina - PR 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Ponte Preta - CA Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Oeste - SP - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Coritiba FC 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Paraná Clube - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - São Bento - SP 2:1 (1:1)
20/10/2019 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
23/10/2019 23:15 Sport - PE - Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:0)
24/10/2019 23:15 CR Brasil - AL - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
25/10/2019 01:30 Coritiba FC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Goianiense - América - MG 2:2 (2:0)
23:15 Londrina - PR - Oeste - SP 0:2 (0:0)
26/10/2019 01:30 CA Bragantino - Vila Nova - GO 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 São Bento - SP - Guarani - SP 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Figueirense - SC - Criciúma - SC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
27/10/2019 19:00 Ponte Preta - Vitória - BA 1:2 (0:1)
32. Round
28/10/2019 23:00 Paraná Clube - Londrina - PR 1:0 (0:0)
29/10/2019 22:15 Vila Nova - GO - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:2 (0:0)
31/10/2019 22:15 Guarani - SP - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
01/11/2019 22:15 Botafogo - SP - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:0)
02/11/2019 01:30 Cuiabá - MT - CA Bragantino 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Oeste - SP - CR Brasil - AL 3:3 (0:1)
19:30 Vitória - BA - Figueirense - SC 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Criciúma - SC - São Bento - SP 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 América - MG - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
04/11/2019 23:00 Coritiba FC - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
05/11/2019 22:15 Oeste - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Goianiense - Londrina - PR 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Figueirense - SC - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 América - MG - Paraná Clube 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:0 (1:0)
06/11/2019 00:30 Ponte Preta - São Bento - SP 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 CA Bragantino - Guarani - SP 3:1 (0:0)
00:30 Cuiabá - MT - CR Brasil - AL 5:1 (3:1)
34. Round
08/11/2019 22:15 Botafogo - SP - CA Bragantino 2:3 (0:1)
22:15 Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Vila Nova - GO - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Londrina - PR - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
09/11/2019 00:30 São Bento - SP - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (1:1)
00:30 Figueirense - SC - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sport - PE - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Oeste - SP 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:0)
35. Round
12/11/2019 01:00 Cuiabá - MT - América - MG 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Oeste - SP - Atlético Goianiense 0:4 (0:3)
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Coritiba FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Vitória - BA - CR Brasil - AL 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Figueirense - SC 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 Criciúma - SC - Londrina - PR 2:0 (1:0)
13/11/2019 00:30 Paraná Clube - São Bento - SP 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - CA Bragantino 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Vila Nova - GO - Guarani - SP 1:1 (0:1)
14/11/2019 00:30 Botafogo - SP - Sport - PE 0:2 (0:1)
36. Round
15/11/2019 20:00 América - MG - Vitória - BA 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 CA Bragantino - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:1)
16/11/2019 00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Guarani - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Coritiba FC - Oeste - SP 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CR Brasil - AL - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Londrina - PR - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:1)
17/11/2019 19:00 São Bento - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
37. Round
19/11/2019 22:15 Criciúma - SC - Paraná Clube 1:1 (0:1)
20/11/2019 00:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Vitória - BA 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Vila Nova - GO - Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:1)
21/11/2019 00:30 Sport - PE - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
22:15 São Bento - SP - Londrina - PR 4:1 (2:1)
22/11/2019 00:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Atlético Goianiense 2:2 (1:0)
22:15 CR Brasil - AL - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
23/11/2019 00:30 Guarani - SP - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Botafogo - SP - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
24/11/2019 19:00 Coritiba FC - CA Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
38. Round
26/11/2019 22:00 Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 4:0 (3:0)
29/11/2019 22:15 Paraná Clube - Botafogo - SP 3:3 (2:2)
30/11/2019 00:30 Oeste - SP - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 CA Bragantino - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Goianiense - Sport - PE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Londrina - PR - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Figueirense - SC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 América - MG - São Bento - SP 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Vitória - BA - Coritiba FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Cuiabá - MT - Vila Nova - GO 1:2 (0:1)