1st(1st leg) | ASC SNIM | - | ES Sétif | 1:5 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ES Sétif | - | ASC SNIM | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/02/2008 | Winner: ES Sétif | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vital'O | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Vital'O | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/03/2008 15:00 | Winner: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Platinum Stars | - | LCS | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | LCS | - | Platinum Stars | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Platinum Stars | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Miembeni | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Miembeni | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APR FC | - | Zamalek | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zamalek | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2008 12:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Zamalek | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting Bissau | - | Olympique de Khouribga | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympique de Khouribga | - | Sporting Bissau | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2008 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 14:00 | Winner: Olympique de Khouribga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FAR de Rabat | - | Sporting Praia | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Praia | - | FAR de Rabat | 5:4 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/02/2008 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 16:30 | Winner: Sporting Praia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Renacimiento FC | - | GD Interclube | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | GD Interclube | - | Renacimiento FC | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/02/2008 | Winner: GD Interclube | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tonnerre d'Abomey | - | Africa Sports | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Africa Sports | - | Tonnerre d'Abomey | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Africa Sports | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Douanes | - | CF Ouagadougou | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CF Ouagadougou | - | AS Douanes | 2:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: AS Douanes | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Costa do Sol | - | Ajesaia | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ajesaia | - | CD Costa do Sol | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2008 | Winner: CD Costa do Sol | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Royal Leopards | - | Dynamos | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dynamos | - | Royal Leopards | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Dynamos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sahel SC | - | Ashanti Gold | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Ashanti Gold | - | Sahel SC | 6:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Ashanti Gold | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC 105 Libreville | - | Hearts of Oak | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hearts of Oak | - | FC 105 Libreville | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: FC 105 Libreville | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Stade Malien | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Stade Malien | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASC Saloum | - | Club Africain | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Club Africain | - | ASC Saloum | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: Club Africain | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASKO Kara | - | Union Sportive Douala | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Union Sportive Douala | - | ASKO Kara | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 09/03/2008 15:00 | Winner: ASKO Kara | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Simba SC | - | Awassa City FC | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Awassa City FC | - | Simba SC | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Simba SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Enyimba Aba | - | Diables Noirs | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Diables Noirs | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Enyimba Aba | ||||
1st(1st leg) | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St. Michel United FC | - | US Stade Tamponnaise | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: US Stade Tamponnaise | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Curepipe Starlight SC | - | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Coin Nord Mitsamiouli | - | Curepipe Starlight SC | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: Curepipe Starlight SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | URA SC | - | ZESCO United | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ZESCO United | - | URA SC | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 01/03/2008 | Winner: ZESCO United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | DC Motema Pembe | - | Gombe United | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Gombe United | - | DC Motema Pembe | 4:1 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/02/2008 | 2nd (2nd leg): 02/03/2008 | Winner: Gombe United | ||||