1st(1st leg) Raja Casablanca - FC Tourbillon 10:1 (6:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Tourbillon - Raja Casablanca dnp
1st(1st leg): 28/01/2011 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/02/2011 Winner: Raja Casablanca
1st(1st leg) Élan Club de Mitsoudjé - Simba SC 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Simba SC - Élan Club de Mitsoudjé 4:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 29/01/2011 12:00 2nd (2nd leg): 13/02/2011 13:00 Winner: Simba SC
1st(1st leg) Ulinzi Stars - Zamalek 0:4 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Zamalek - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 29/01/2011 13:00 2nd (2nd leg): 27/02/2011 15:30 Winner: Zamalek
1st(1st leg) ZESCO United - Liga Muçulmana 3:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Liga Muçulmana - ZESCO United 2:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 29/01/2011 13:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/02/2011 13:00 Winner: ZESCO United
1st(1st leg) APR FC - Club Africain 2:2 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) Club Africain - APR FC 4:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 29/01/2011 13:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/03/2011 14:00 Winner: Club Africain
1st(1st leg) AS FAN - Jeunesse Club Abidjan 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Jeunesse Club Abidjan - AS FAN 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 29/01/2011 15:30 2nd (2nd leg): 27/02/2011 15:30 Winner: Jeunesse Club Abidjan
1st(1st leg) East End Lions - Djoliba AC Bamako 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Djoliba AC Bamako - East End Lions 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 29/01/2011 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 05/03/2011 16:30 Winner: Djoliba AC Bamako
1st(1st leg) US Bitam - Les Astres FC 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Les Astres FC - US Bitam 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 13:00 2nd (2nd leg): 05/03/2011 14:00 Winner: US Bitam
1st(1st leg) Motor Action - CNaPS Sports 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CNaPS Sports - Motor Action 3:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 13:00 2nd (2nd leg): 13/02/2011 11:30 Winner: Motor Action
1st(1st leg) Young Buffaloes - St. Michel United FC 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) St. Michel United FC - Young Buffaloes 2:1
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 13:00 2nd (2nd leg): 13/02/2011 12:30 Winner: Young Buffaloes
1st(1st leg) Vital'O - Coton Sport Garoua 2:2 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Coton Sport Garoua - Vital'O 1:1
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 13:30 2nd (2nd leg): 06/03/2011 14:00 Winner: Coton Sport Garoua
1st(1st leg) SuperSport United - Matlama 2:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Matlama - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 13:30 2nd (2nd leg): 13/02/2011 13:00 Winner: SuperSport United
1st(1st leg) Recreativo Caála - St. George SC 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) St. George SC - Recreativo Caála 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 14:00 2nd (2nd leg): 13/02/2011 13:00 Winner: Recreativo Caála
1st(1st leg) Saint Michel de Ouenzé - Enyimba Aba 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Enyimba Aba - Saint Michel de Ouenzé 2:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 14:30 2nd (2nd leg): 13/02/2011 15:00 Winner: Enyimba Aba
1st(1st leg) Olympic Real - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) MC Alger - Olympic Real 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 11/02/2011 15:00 Winner: MC Alger
1st(1st leg) ASPAC Cotonou - Deportivo Mongomo 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Deportivo Mongomo - ASPAC Cotonou 1:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/02/2011 14:30 Winner: ASPAC Cotonou
1st(1st leg) ASC Diaraf - Ports Authority FC 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Ports Authority FC - ASC Diaraf 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/02/2011 16:30 Winner: ASC Diaraf
1st(1st leg) ASEC Mimosas - CF Cansado 7:0 (4:0)
2nd (2nd leg) CF Cansado - ASEC Mimosas 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 26/02/2011 16:30 Winner: ASEC Mimosas
1st(1st leg) Mighty Barolle - Kano Pillars 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Kano Pillars - Mighty Barolle 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 12/02/2011 15:00 Winner: Kano Pillars
1st(1st leg) Fello Star - ASFA Yennenga 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) ASFA Yennenga - Fello Star 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 12/02/2011 16:00 Winner: ASFA Yennenga
1st(1st leg) Wydad AC - Aduana Stars 3:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Aduana Stars - Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 27/02/2011 15:00 Winner: Wydad AC
1st(1st leg) Ocean View - AS Vita Club 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) AS Vita Club - Ocean View 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 30/01/2011 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 27/02/2011 14:30 Winner: AS Vita Club