1st(1st leg) | Zamalek | - | Vita Club Mokanda | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Vita Club Mokanda | - | Zamalek | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/04/2013 15:30 | Winner: Zamalek | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FUS de Rabat | - | Union Sportive Douala | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Union Sportive Douala | - | FUS de Rabat | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 14:30 | Winner: FUS de Rabat | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JSM Béjaïa | - | Asante Kotoko | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Asante Kotoko | - | JSM Béjaïa | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/03/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 15:00 | Winner: JSM Béjaïa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tusker FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Ahly SC | - | Tusker FC | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/03/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 18:00 | Winner: Al Ahly SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zanaco FC | - | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Orlando Pirates | - | Zanaco FC | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/03/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/04/2013 19:15 | Winner: Orlando Pirates | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Centre Chiefs | - | TP Mazembe | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TP Mazembe | - | Centre Chiefs | 6:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/03/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 14:30 | Winner: TP Mazembe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kano Pillars | - | AC Léopards | 4:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Léopards | - | Kano Pillars | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/03/2013 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/04/2013 14:00 | Winner: Kano Pillars | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Séwé Sport | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Séwé Sport | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/03/2013 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2013 18:00 | Winner: Séwé Sport | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ASFA Yennenga | - | ES Sétif | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ES Sétif | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/03/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 05/04/2013 18:00 | Winner: ES Sétif | ||||
1st(1st leg) | St. George SC | - | Djoliba AC | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Djoliba AC | - | St. George SC | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 17:30 | Winner: St. George SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vital'O | - | Enugu Rangers | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Enugu Rangers | - | Vital'O | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 13:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 15:00 | Winner: Enugu Rangers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CA Bizertin | - | Dynamos | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dynamos | - | CA Bizertin | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 14:00 | Winner: CA Bizertin | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CRD Libolo | - | Al Merrikh SC | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Al Merrikh SC | - | CRD Libolo | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/04/2013 18:00 | Winner: CRD Libolo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AFAD Djékanou | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | AFAD Djékanou | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 07/04/2013 15:30 | Winner: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espérance de Tunis | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/04/2013 15:00 | Winner: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Casa Sport | - | Stade Malien | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Stade Malien | - | Casa Sport | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/03/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 06/04/2013 18:00 | Winner: Stade Malien | ||||