28/07/2018 09:15 FK Luhačovice - FC Slavičín 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
09:30 FK Přepeře - FK Zbuzany 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - FK Šumperk 0:1
15:00 SK Hranice - Sokol Ústí 5:4 aet
16:00 FK Blansko - SK Líšeň 1:3
16:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - FC Vsetín 2:0
16:00 TJ Nový Jičín - Spartak Hulín 3:1
16:00 FC Slovan Rosice - Dosta Bystrc 8:0
16:00 FK Nové Sady - TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 0:2
16:00 Heřmanice - Odra Petřkovice 3:5
16:00 FK Bospor Bohumín - FC Hlučín 3:1
16:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 3:0
29/07/2018 14:00 AFC Humpolec - Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 2:1
16:00 FK Kozlovice - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 2:0
16:00 Sokol Lanžhot - Slovan Bzenec 4:2
16:00 Stará Říše - Sokol Tasovice 0:2
16:00 FC Strání - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:5
16:00 SK Dětmarovice - MFK Havířov 0:1
16:00 SK Moravan Oldřišov - Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 3:4
16:00 Spartak Velká Bíteš - SFK Vrchovina 0:1
16:00 TJ Velký Beranov 1975 - Slavoj Polná 0:15
01/08/2018 17:00 FK Vodňany - Spartak Soběslav 0:5
04/08/2018 09:15 TJ Sokol Libiš - FK Čáslav 0:2
09:15 TJ Přeštice - Meteor Praha VIII 1:0
09:15 SK Aritma Praha - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 1:2
09:30 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - SS Ostrá 0:2
09:30 FK Jindřichův Hradec - Tatran Sedlčany 4:2
10:00 FK Tachov - FK Hořovicko 5:0
13:00 Tatran Rakovník - FC Chomutov 2:1
13:00 FK Olympie Březová - FK Admira Praha 0:4
14:00 SK Libčany - FK Brandýs nad Labem 0:1
14:00 Mostecký FK - MFK Dobříš 4:2
16:00 Spartak Slatiňany - Trutnov 2:1
16:00 FK Ostrov - SK Rakovník 0:2
16:00 FC Rokycany - SK Klatovy 1898 1:1
16:00 Náchod-Destné - Jiskra Mšeno 2:1
05/08/2018 14:00 Baník Union Nové Sedlo - SK Kladno 0:4
16:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Kolín 3:2
16:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov - SK Polaban Nymburk 2:0
16:00 TJ Dvůr Králové - SK Český Brod 2:0
16:00 Český lev - Union Beroun - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:4
16:00 Dukla Jižní Město - Sokol Hostouň 1:2
16:00 FC Jílové - FK Litoměřicko 0:4
16:00 FO Lanškroun - FC Hradec Králové 2:1
16:00 FC Horky nad Jizerou - SK Motorlet Praha 4:2
16:00 Baník Souš - Mariánské Lázně 2:3