1st(1st leg) | CD Constància | - | CD Murense | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Murense | - | CD Constància | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 01/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Constància | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AD Parla | - | Atlético Madrid | 2:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Atlético Madrid | - | AD Parla | 5:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/11/1984 | Winner: Atlético Madrid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Betis | - | Recreativo Huelva | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Recreativo Huelva | - | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Real Betis | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Valladolid | - | UD Salamanca | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UD Salamanca | - | Real Valladolid | 1:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Real Valladolid | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sestao SC | - | Racing Santander | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Racing Santander | - | Sestao SC | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Sestao SC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Andorra | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | FC Andorra | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Arnedo | - | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Zaragoza | - | CD Arnedo | 5:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Real Zaragoza | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Albacete | - | Hércules CF | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hércules CF | - | Albacete | 2:1 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Hércules CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Iliturgi | - | CD Málaga | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Málaga | - | CD Iliturgi | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Málaga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Andorra CF | - | CA Osasuna | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Osasuna | - | Andorra CF | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CA Osasuna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | SD Eibar | - | Athletic Bilbao | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Athletic Bilbao | - | SD Eibar | 5:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/11/1984 | Winner: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Oviedo Aficionados | - | Sporting Gijón | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sporting Gijón | - | Real Oviedo Aficionados | 5:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/11/1984 | Winner: Sporting Gijón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | - | Sevilla FC | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Levante UD | - | Valencia CF | 1:4 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | Levante UD | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Lleida | - | FC Barcelona | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Barcelona | - | UE Lleida | 6:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/11/1984 | Winner: FC Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UE Figueres | - | CE Sabadell | 1:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CE Sabadell | - | UE Figueres | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CE Sabadell | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Granada CF | - | CD Estepona (old) | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Estepona (old) | - | Granada CF | 3:2 aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Estepona (old) | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cádiz CF | - | Betis Deportivo | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Betis Deportivo | - | Cádiz CF | 1:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Cádiz CF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Don Benito | - | CF Extremadura | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CF Extremadura | - | Don Benito | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CF Extremadura | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atlético Madrileño | - | CF Calvo Sotelo | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CF Calvo Sotelo | - | Atlético Madrileño | 3:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Atlético Madrileño | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Manacor | - | RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RCD Mallorca | - | CD Manacor | 5:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: RCD Mallorca | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Icodense | - | CD Tenerife | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Tenerife | - | UD Icodense | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Tenerife | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Corellano | - | CD Logroñés | 2:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Logroñés | - | CD Corellano | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Logroñés | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Güímar | - | UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UD Las Palmas | - | UD Güímar | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 21/11/1984 | Winner: UD Las Palmas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lorca Deportiva | - | Elche Ilicitano | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Elche Ilicitano | - | Lorca Deportiva | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Lorca Deportiva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Barcelona Atlètic | - | EC Granollers | 3:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | EC Granollers | - | Barcelona Atlètic | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Barcelona Atlètic | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Ourense | - | RC Celta | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | CD Ourense | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Galáctico Pegaso | - | Castilla CF | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Castilla CF | - | Galáctico Pegaso | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Galáctico Pegaso | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Pontevedra CF | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Pontevedra CF | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 1:4 pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Mérida Industrial CF | - | CD Badajoz | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Badajoz | - | Mérida Industrial CF | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Badajoz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UD Alzira | - | CD Castellón | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Castellón | - | UD Alzira | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 07/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: CD Castellón | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CD Palencia | - | Real Valladolid B | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Valladolid B | - | CD Palencia | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/11/1984 | Winner: Real Valladolid B | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Caudal Deportivo | - | Real Oviedo | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Oviedo | - | Caudal Deportivo | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 08/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Real Oviedo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Elche CF | - | Real Murcia | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Real Murcia | - | Elche CF | 2:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Real Murcia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Sociedad | - | CD Santurtzi | 3:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Santurtzi | - | Real Sociedad | 0:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Real Sociedad | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Real Jaén | - | Linares CF | 2:3 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Linares CF | - | Real Jaén | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 15/11/1984 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/11/1984 | Winner: Linares CF | ||||