# Player Country Team points
1. Edmílson Belgium Belgium Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 11 (8+3)
2. Bérgson Brazil Brazil Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 8 (6+2)
3. Zeca Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 7 (6+1)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (4+3)
5. Carlos Júnior Brazil Brazil Al Shabab Al Shabab 6 (5+1)
Yusuke Matsuo Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (5+1)
Federico Cartabia Argentina Argentina Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 6 (5+1)
Michael Olunga Kenya Kenya Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 6 (4+2)
Nawaf Al Abed Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 6 (1+5)
10. Léandre Tawamba Cameroon Cameroon Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 5 (3+2)
Sofiane Hanni Algeria Algeria Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 5 (3+2)
Thomas Olsen Norway Norway Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 5 (2+3)
Yacine Brahimi Algeria Algeria Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 5 (2+3)
14. Yohan Boli Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 4 (4+0)
Arslanmyrat Amanov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Ahal FK Ahal FK 4 (4+0)
Rodrigo Tabata Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 4 (3+1)
Sumayhan Al Nabit Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 4 (3+1)
Shahriar Moghanlou Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 4 (3+1)
Marco Tilio Australia Australia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 4 (3+1)
Hattan Bahebri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 4 (3+1)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (3+1)
Ui-young Song Singapore Singapore Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Brazil Brazil Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4 (2+2)
Pathompol Charoenrattanapirom Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 4 (2+2)
Mohammed Anas Ghana Ghana Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 4 (2+2)
Almoez Ali Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 4 (2+2)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
28. Marko Stanojević Serbia Serbia Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 3 (3+0)
Alex Schalk Netherlands Netherlands Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (3+0)
Ahmad Samir Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 3 (3+0)
Keun-ho Lee South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (3+0)
Aziz Ganiev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 3 (3+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (3+0)
Jamie Maclaren Australia Australia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 3 (2+1)
Lincoln Brazil Brazil Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Hassan Al Amri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 3 (2+1)
Hicham Faik Netherlands Netherlands Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 3 (2+1)
Bernard Brazil Brazil Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 3 (2+1)
Diogo Brazil Brazil BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 3 (2+1)
Diego Maurício Brazil Brazil Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 3 (2+1)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3 (2+1)
Andrew Nabbout Australia Australia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 3 (2+1)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Khusayin Norchaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 3 (2+1)
David Moberg-Karlsson Sweden Sweden Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Júlio Tavares Cape Verde Cape Verde Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 3 (2+1)
Shion Inoue Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (1+2)
Bassam Al Rawi Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 3 (1+2)
Yoshio Koizumi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Maxime Lestienne Belgium Belgium Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 3 (1+2)
Khojimat Erkinov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 (1+2)
Bruno Lamas Brazil Brazil Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (1+2)
Martin Boyle Australia Australia Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 3 (1+2)
Young-woo Seol South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3 (1+2)
Yahya Al Ghassani UA Emirates UA Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 3 (1+2)
Abdullah Al Jouei Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 3 (1+2)
Moteb Al Harbi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 3 (0+3)
Mostafa Fathi Egypt Egypt Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 3 (0+3)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (0+3)
La'Vere Corbin-Ong Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 3 (0+3)
62. Sajjad Shahbazzadeh Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 2 (2+0)
Pedro Henrique Brazil Brazil Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 2 (2+0)
Won-sang Um South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Kaito Yasui Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Sardor Sabirkhodjaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (2+0)
Il-lok Yun South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Chimba Brazil Brazil Foolad FC Foolad FC 2 (2+0)
Valeri Qazaishvili Georgia Georgia Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Leonard Pllana Kosovo Kosovo Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 2 (2+0)
Tetsuya Chinen Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Turki Al Ammar Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 2 (2+0)
Alex Akande Hong Kong Hong Kong Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 2 (2+0)
Márk Koszta Hungary Hungary Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (2+0)
Salem Al Dawsari Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (2+0)
Yazeed Al Bakr Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 2 (2+0)
Anderson Lopes Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Dejan Damjanović Montenegro Montenegro Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 2 (2+0)
Ikhsan Fandi Singapore Singapore BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 2 (2+0)
Yuta Goke Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Odion Ighalo Nigeria Nigeria Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Iljutcenko Russia Russia Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (2+0)
Éver Banega Argentina Argentina Al Shabab Al Shabab 2 (2+0)
Caio Brazil Brazil Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 2 (2+0)
Leandro Damião Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Léo Ceará Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Seon-min Moon South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (2+0)
Akmal Mozgovoy Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2 (2+0)
Steven N'Zonzi France France Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 2 (2+0)
Ahmed Alaa Eldin Qatar Qatar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 2 (2+0)
Tsz Chun Law Hong Kong Hong Kong Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 2 (1+1)
Medrán Spain Spain Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 2 (1+1)
Boualem Khoukhi Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Worachit Kanitsribumphen Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 2 (1+1)
Yongtao Lu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Jumaa UA Emirates UA Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 (1+1)
Marcinho Brazil Brazil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Phitiwat Sukjitthammakul Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 2 (1+1)
Michael Brazil Brazil Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Ruslan Mingazov Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 2 (1+1)
Ten Miyagi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Hussein Jabbar Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 (1+1)
Hareb Suhail UA Emirates UA Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 (1+1)
Chu-young Park South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 (1+1)
Ayanda Patosi South Africa South Africa Foolad FC Foolad FC 2 (1+1)
Soroosh Rafiei Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 2 (1+1)
Ramadhan Saifullah Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 2 (1+1)
Santi Cazorla Spain Spain Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Otabek Shukurov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Nejadmehdi Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 2 (1+1)
Sharif Abdul-Kadhim Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 (1+1)
Teerasil Dangda Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 2 (1+1)
Raphael Borges Rodrigues Australia Australia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2 (1+1)
Eric Bocoum Gabon Gabon FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 2 (1+1)
Abdy Başimow Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Ahal FK Ahal FK 2 (1+1)
André Ayew Ghana Ghana Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Khaled Assam Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 2 (1+1)
Khodjiakbar Alijonov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (1+1)
Abdullah Al Hamdan Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Salman Al Faraj Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (1+1)
Kyo-won Han South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Takahiro Akimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Akram Afif Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 2 (1+1)
Stefan Colakovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2 (1+1)
Chul Hong South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (1+1)
Alaa Abbas Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 (1+1)
Haiqal Pashia Singapore Singapore Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 2 (0+2)
Serdar Geldiýew Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Ahal FK Ahal FK 2 (0+2)
Diyor Kholmatov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 (0+2)
Jin-hyeok Kim South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (0+2)
Jin-su Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (0+2)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Tae-hee Nam South Korea South Korea Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 (0+2)
Surachat Sareepim Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 2 (0+2)
Danial Esmaeilifar Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 2 (0+2)
Keita Suzuki Japan Japan Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (0+2)
Tareq Abdullah Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 2 (0+2)
Omar Abdulrahman UA Emirates UA Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 (0+2)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Mohammed Al Burayk Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 (0+2)
Saad Yaslam Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 2 (0+2)
Oybek Bozorov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2 (0+2)
Fawwaz Al Sqoor Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 2 (0+2)
Dhurgham Ismail Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 (0+2)
147. John Mary Cameroon Cameroon Al Shabab Al Shabab 1 (1+0)
Hasan Al Haydos Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (1+0)
Jakkapan Praisuwan Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (1+0)
Hammadi Ahmad Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 (1+0)
Zayed Al Ameri UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Nasser Al Dawsari Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Al Shabab Al Shabab 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Al Dumeiri Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (1+0)
Muteb Al Mufarraj Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Abdalla Ramadan UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
In-hyeok Park South Korea South Korea Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (1+0)
Hussain Al Qahtani Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 1 (1+0)
Saleh Al Shehri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Nawaf Al Sobhi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Bayesh Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 (1+0)
Mirza Beknazarow Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Ahal FK Ahal FK 1 (1+0)
Yuya Ōsako Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Mohannad Abu Taha Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (1+0)
Majid Rashid UA Emirates UA Emirates Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (1+0)
Karim Boudiaf Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Oumar Traoré Mali Mali Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Patrick Wood Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Washington Brandão Brazil Brazil Hoàng Anh Gia Lai Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Waad Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (1+0)
Văn Thanh Vũ Vietnam Vietnam Hoàng Anh Gia Lai Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1 (1+0)
Leandro Velázquez Argentina Argentina Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Azizbek Turg'unboyev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Ryotaro Tsunoda Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Şahrom Sulaymonov Tajikistan Tajikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (1+0)
Raúl Baena Spain Spain Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1 (1+0)
Alexander Scholz Denmark Denmark Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Ferjani Sassi Tunisia Tunisia Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (1+0)
Oliver Šarkić Montenegro Montenegro Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Nawaf Sariweh Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (1+0)
Abdelaziz Sanqour UA Emirates UA Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 1 (1+0)
Yuki Saneto Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Ró-Ró Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (1+0)
Rahul Bheke India India Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 1 (1+0)
Trent Buhagiar Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Marcos Júnior Brazil Brazil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Kanno Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (1+0)
Sarawut Inpaen Thailand Thailand Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 1 (1+0)
Mukhammad Isaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (1+0)
Carl Jenkinson England England Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 1 (1+0)
Chi-in Jung South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Kasper Junker Denmark Denmark Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Nika Kacharava Georgia Georgia Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (1+0)
Ali Kadhim Iraq Iraq Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 (1+0)
Uladzislaw Kasmynin Belarus Belarus FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (1+0)
Jung-woon Hong South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Bo-kyung Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Adam Le Fondre England England Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (1+0)
Kyu-hyuk Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (1+0)
Roderick Miller Panama Panama Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 (1+0)
Kazuaki Mawatari Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Guobao Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Ali Mabkhout UA Emirates UA Emirates Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (1+0)
Mohammad Reza Hosseini Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 1 (1+0)
Shinnosuke Hatanaka Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Kanokpon Buspakom Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (1+0)
Diego Lopes Brazil Brazil Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Camara Guinea Guinea Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (1+0)
Leo Osaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Dragan Ćeran Serbia Serbia Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Hoo-sung Oh South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Moussa Coulibaly Mali Mali Foolad FC Foolad FC 1 (1+0)
Cheick Diabaté Mali Mali Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (1+0)
Manuchehr Dzhalilov Tajikistan Tajikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (1+0)
Mirzhakhon Mirakhmadov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Văn Toàn Nguyễn I Vietnam Vietnam Hoàng Anh Gia Lai Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1 (1+0)
Abbos Ergashboev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Abbosbek Fayzullayev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (1+0)
Fernando Forestieri Italy Italy Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Brazil Brazil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Yoshinori Mutō Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Mark Hartmann Philippines Philippines United City FC United City FC 1 (1+0)
Moayad Hassan Qatar Qatar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (1+0)
Zé Luís Cape Verde Cape Verde Al Taawoun Al Taawoun 1 (1+0)
Milad Jahani Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 1 (0+1)
Taras Gomulka Australia Australia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Oliveira Brazil Brazil Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 1 (0+1)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Matheus Pereira Brazil Brazil Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Guilherme Brazil Brazil Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (0+1)
Kai Matsuzaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Rhyan Grant Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (0+1)
Joel Fujita Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Assim Madibo Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Reza Mirzaei Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 1 (0+1)
Nazmi Faiz Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Yuta Miyamoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Tsubasa Endoh Japan Japan Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 1 (0+1)
Mojtaba Najjarian Iran Iran Foolad FC Foolad FC 1 (0+1)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Akhtam Nazarov Tajikistan Tajikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (0+1)
Cleiton Brazil Brazil Kitchee SC Kitchee SC 1 (0+1)
Ben Malango Congo DR Congo DR Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (0+1)
Shervoni Mabatshoev Tajikistan Tajikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (0+1)
Hữu Tuấn Nguyễn Vietnam Vietnam Hoàng Anh Gia Lai Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1 (0+1)
Jae-won Hwang South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Jahouh Morocco Morocco Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 1 (0+1)
Seong-jae Jang South Korea South Korea Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (0+1)
Seong-won Jang South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Atsuki Ito Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Taiyo Igarashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Khaled Ibrahim UA Emirates UA Emirates Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (0+1)
Moon-hwan Kim South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Chung-yong Lee South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Luanzinho Brazil Brazil Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 1 (0+1)
Hoo-kwon Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (0+1)
Jin-yong Lee South Korea South Korea Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Seon-geol Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (0+1)
Seung-ki Lee South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Resul Hojaýew Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Ahal FK Ahal FK 1 (0+1)
Fanyi Liu China China Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Shane Lowry Australia Australia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Ryuji Hirota Japan Japan Chiangrai United Chiangrai United 1 (0+1)
Công Phượng Nguyễn Vietnam Vietnam Hoàng Anh Gia Lai Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1 (0+1)
Gi-yun Choi South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Saud Abdulhamid Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Khaled Al Ghamdi Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Shabab Al Shabab 1 (0+1)
Şanazar Tirkişow Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Ahal FK Ahal FK 1 (0+1)
Du-jae Won South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Sarach Yooyen Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (0+1)
Ikromzhon Alibaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Yasir Al Shahrani Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Naif Al Hadhrami Qatar Qatar Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Al Ganehi Qatar Qatar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (0+1)
Ahmad Tha'er Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (0+1)
Sultan Al Brake Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Anas Al Awadat Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Al Amri Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 1 (0+1)
Homam Ahmed Qatar Qatar Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 (0+1)
Farshad Ahmadzadeh Iran Iran Sepahan FC Sepahan FC 1 (0+1)
Ali Afif Qatar Qatar Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 (0+1)
Munther Abu Amarah Jordan Jordan Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (0+1)
Bakhrom Abdurakhimov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (0+1)
Sasan Ansari Iran Iran Foolad FC Foolad FC 1 (0+1)
Shahdan Sulaiman Singapore Singapore Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 1 (0+1)
Sukhrob Nurullaev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (0+1)
Safawi Rasid Malaysia Malaysia Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim 1 (0+1)
Anthony Cáceres Australia Australia Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 (0+1)
Hee-seong Park South Korea South Korea Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1 (0+1)
Yong-woo Park South Korea South Korea Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 (0+1)
Hamid Bou Hamdan Iran Iran Foolad FC Foolad FC 1 (0+1)
Abdullah Hadi Radif Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Al Hilal Al Hilal 1 (0+1)
Jordan Bos Australia Australia Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 1 (0+1)
Mukhammadzhon Rakhimov Tajikistan Tajikistan FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 1 (0+1)
Sardor Rashidov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Jae-moon Ryu South Korea South Korea Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Ali Assadalla Qatar Qatar Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 (0+1)
Bojan Spain Spain Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Sakai Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Farrukh Sayfiyev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 (0+1)
Thulani Serero South Africa South Africa Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 1 (0+1)
Clarence Bitang Cameroon Cameroon Al Wehdat Al Wehdat 1 (0+1)
Ivan Solovyov Russia Russia Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1 (0+1)
Apisit Sorada Thailand Thailand BG Pathum United BG Pathum United 1 (0+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)