# Player Country Team points
1. Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 13 (13+0)
2. Rubén Ramírez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 10 (10+0)
Martín Palermo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 10 (10+0)
4. Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 9 (9+0)
Carlos Luna Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 9 (9+0)
6. Facundo Parra Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 8 (8+0)
Marco Pérez Colombia Colombia Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 8 (8+0)
8. Leonel Núñez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 7 (7+0)
Andrés Silvera Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 7 (7+0)
Federico Higuaín Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 7 (7+0)
11. Nicolás Pavlovich Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (6+0)
Santiago Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 6 (6+0)
Iván Óbolo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 6 (6+0)
Rodrigo López Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 (6+0)
Claudio Bieler Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 6 (6+0)
Joaquín Boghossian Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (6+0)
Gonzalo Castillejos Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 6 (6+0)
Esteban Fuertes Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 6 (6+0)
19. Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (5+0)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (5+0)
Rolando Schiavi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (5+0)
Jorge Achucarro Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (5+0)
Luciano Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 (5+0)
24. Papu Gómez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (4+0)
Gary Medel Chile Chile Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (4+0)
Denis Stracqualursi Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (4+0)
Darío Gandín Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (4+0)
Bernardo Romeo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (4+0)
Cristian Núñez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (4+0)
Milton Caraglio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (4+0)
Rogelio Funes Mori Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 4 (4+0)
Paulo Ferrari Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 4 (4+0)
Facundo Coria Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 (4+0)
Mauro Fórmica Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (4+0)
35. Néstor Ortigoza Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
Matías Martínez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Rolando Zárate Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (3+0)
Leandro González Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
Juan Sebastián Verón Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
José Sosa Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Sigali Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (3+0)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Roberto Battión Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Gustavo Balvorín Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Blanco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (3+0)
Néstor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Tigre Tigre 3 (3+0)
José Calderón Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
Jairo Castillo Colombia Colombia Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (3+0)
César Carranza Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
54. Claudio Pérez Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
David Ramírez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Román Riquelme Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Juan Pereyra Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Quinteros Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Moralez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Juan Martínez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Germán Rivarola Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Luciano Monzón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Diego Morales Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (2+0)
Adrián Peralta Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Velázquez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Omar Zarif Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (2+0)
Emilio Zelaya Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Gastón Machín Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Patricio Toranzo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Omar Tobio Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Carlos Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Sergio Sena Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Braian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Canales Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Gino Clara Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Domínguez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Fabian Bordagaray Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Lucas Bernardi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Pablo Lugüercio Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Emiliano Alfaro Uruguay Uruguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Cristian Álvarez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Nelson Benítez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Mariano Echeverría Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (2+0)
Marcos Aguirre Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Juan Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Leandro Lázzaro Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Fabio Escobar Paraguay Paraguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Matías Giménez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Pablo Fontanello Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Cristian Garcia Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Luciano Figueroa Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
98. Álvaro Navarro Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Emilio Hernández Chile Chile Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Neumann Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
César Montiglio Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Javier Páez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Juan Mercier Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Paletta Italy Italy Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Ariel Ortega Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Maxi Núñez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Gervasio Núñez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Federico Nieto Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Pablo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Diego Lagos Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Laso Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Franco Jara Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Mariano Pasini Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Santiago Hoyos Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Federico Laurito Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Cristian Leiva Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mareque Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Federico Mancuello Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Brian Lluy Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Juan Sabiá Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Daniel Vega Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Leandro Venegas Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Tuzzio Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Marco Torsiglieri Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Sciorilli Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Lucas Viatri Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Federico Vismara Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Sébastián Grazzini Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Víctor Zapata Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Javier Yacuzzi Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Claudio Yacob Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Claudio Sarría Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Alan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Santiago Raymonda Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Ramírez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Guido Pizarro Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Enzo Pérez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ríos Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Clemente Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
José San Román Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Romero Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
James Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Diego Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Cristian Pellerano Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Facundo Affranchino Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Javier Carrasco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Carrusca Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Matías Cahais Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Bustamante Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Matías Caruzzo Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gastón Casas Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Christian Cellay Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Lucas Castro Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Diego Castaño Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Diego Braghieri Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Bou Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Agustín Alayes Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Álvarez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ariel Agüero Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Lucas Acosta Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Erwin Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Johnatan Blanes Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bauman Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Deivis Barone Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Juan Azconzábal Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Diego Chitzoff Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Coudet Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Gallardo Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Diego Galván Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Andrés Franzoia Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Carlos Fondacaro Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
José Fernández Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Juan Garat Italy Italy Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Santiago Gentiletti Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Cristian Grabinski Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Goux Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Sebastián González Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Esteban González Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Gastón Fernández Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Federico Fernández Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Adrian de León Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
José D'Angelo Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Facundo Curuchet Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Leandro Desábato Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Francisco Dutari Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Falcón Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Gastón Esmerado Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Cristian Erbes Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Hernán Encina Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Leandro Gracián Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)