# Player Country Team points
1. Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 14 (7+7)
2. Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 9 (8+1)
José Sand Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 9 (6+3)
4. Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 (4+4)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 8 (4+4)
6. Augusto Lotti Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 7 (7+0)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 7 (5+2)
Jonathan Torres Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 7 (5+2)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 7 (4+3)
Brahian Alemán Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 7 (3+4)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (2+5)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 7 (1+6)
13. Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 6 (6+0)
Milton Giménez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 6 (5+1)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 6 (4+2)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 6 (4+2)
Facundo Farías Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 6 (2+4)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6 (2+4)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (1+5)
20. Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (5+0)
Giuliano Galoppo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (4+1)
Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (4+1)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (3+2)
Renzo Tesuri Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (3+2)
Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 (3+2)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (2+3)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (2+3)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (2+3)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (2+3)
Franco Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 5 (2+3)
Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (1+4)
34. Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (4+0)
Juan García Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 (4+0)
Leonardo Sequeira Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (3+1)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (3+1)
Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (3+1)
Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (3+1)
Johan Carbonero Colombia Colombia Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (3+1)
Tomás Badaloni Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (3+1)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (3+1)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (3+1)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 (3+1)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 4 (3+1)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (3+1)
Martín Ojeda Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (3+1)
Mateo Retegui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Alanís Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 (2+2)
Damián Martínez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (2+2)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 (2+2)
Malcom Braida Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 (2+2)
Marcelo Weigandt Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (2+2)
Mauro Bogado Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 4 (1+3)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 4 (1+3)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (0+4)
57. Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (3+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Ezequiel Bullaude Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Maroni Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Luca Martínez Dupuy Mexico Mexico Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Lucas Licht Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (3+0)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Jerónimo Cacciabué Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (3+0)
Ezequiel Cañete Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (2+1)
Matias Esquivel Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (2+1)
Óscar Benítez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (2+1)
Franco Baldassarra Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (2+1)
Cristian Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (2+1)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (2+1)
Francisco Grahl Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (2+1)
Luciano Pons Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (2+1)
Facundo Curuchet Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (2+1)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (2+1)
Franco Negri Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (2+1)
Jorge Pereyra Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 3 (2+1)
Federico Mancuello Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (2+1)
Carlo Lattanzio Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 (2+1)
Mauro Díaz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
Kevin Zenón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Iván Maggi Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Delgadillo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (1+2)
Sergio Quiroga Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 (1+2)
Oscar Salomón Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 (1+2)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Parede Brazil Brazil Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Matías Ramírez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (0+3)
Lucas Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (0+3)
99. Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Wilder Cartagena Peru Peru Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Oliver Benítez Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (2+0)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (2+0)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Rafael Delgado Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Fabián Noguera Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Ruiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Facundo Pérez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
José Paradela Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Ortíz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Enrique Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (2+0)
Elias Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Julián Navas Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Lucas Merolla Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Jesús Soraire Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Nahuel Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Agustín Rogel Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Orsini Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2 (1+1)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Santiago Pierotti Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Cristian Lema Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Esteban Rolón Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Joaquin Laso Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Lucas Brochero Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (1+1)
Valentín Burgoa Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Rojas Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Juan Cáceres Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Cordero Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
César Florentin Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Laméndola Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Abrego Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (0+2)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
Mauricio Cuero Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 2 (0+2)
Luciano Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Matías González Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (0+2)
Santiago Hezze Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Javier Iritier Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (0+2)
Agustín Lagos Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
Manuel Llano Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Tomás Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Erik Ramírez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Zacaría Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (0+2)
Bruno Urribarri Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (0+2)
Matías Tissera Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 2 (0+2)
Joel Soñora Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Franco Orozco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
Matías Miranda Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (0+2)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
173. Jorman Campuzano Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Franco Calderón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Marco Borgnino Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Luciano Cingolani Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Bruno Bianchi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Comas Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Mateo Coronel Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Domingo Blanco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Peñailillo Chile Chile Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Juan Cruz Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Rafael Pérez Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Matías Pérez García Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Juan Pucheta Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Martín Rabuñal Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ramírez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Luciano Recalde Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Pablo Sabbag Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Alexis Sabella Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Agustín Palavecino Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Schunke Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Agostino Spina Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Gastón Suso Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Gastón Togni Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Torres Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Cristian Vega Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Fausto Vera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Lucas Vera Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Santiago Vergini Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Lucas Villalba Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Zalazar Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bay Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Tiago Palacios Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hachen Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Hernán De La Fuente Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Matías de los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Jorge De Olivera Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Jalil Elías Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Escalante Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Julián Eseiza Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Julián Fernández Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Martín Garay Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Dylan Gissi Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Graciani Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Germán Guiffrey Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Pablo Oro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Iñiguez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Juan Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Daniel Juárez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Hernán Lamberti Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Luciano Lollo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Leandro Maciel Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Cristian Medina Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Cristian Núñez Paraguay Paraguay Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Lucas Beltrán Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Carlos Zambrano Peru Peru Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Sergio Barreto Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Luis Abram Peru Peru Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Francisco Apaolaza Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Gianetti Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Espínola Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Gianluca Ferrari Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Galván Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Geminiani Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Gastón Gerzel Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
José Luis Gómez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Jonatan Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Luciano Gómez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Federico González Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Leonel González Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Fabián Henríquez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Indacoechea Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Donatti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Coronel Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Juan Barinaga Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Amor Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Arboleda Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Bruno Báez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Blanco Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Gastón Comas Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Bonifacio Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Diego Braghieri Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Siro Cabral Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Diego Calcaterra Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Nazareno Colombo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Insúa Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Francesco Lo Celso Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Santiago Rosales Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Gino Peruzzi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Leonel Picco Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Matías Pisano Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ciro Rius Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Fernando Román Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Martín Payero Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Hugo Silva Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
José Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Omar Tobio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Agustín Urzi Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Alex Vigo Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Villagra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Nadir Zeineddin Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Cristian Pavón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Franco Moyano Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
David Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Ángelo Martino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Matías Melluso Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Eric Meza Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Montoya Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Florián Monzón Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Franco Mussis Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Brian Nievas Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ortega Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Mauro Ortiz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Julian Palacios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Matías Palavecino Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Bruno Palazzo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)